Høgsberg vs Abdul Mumin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
16
Defence
27 years (1998-06-06)
Unknown Unknown
Statistics of current season Høgsberg
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Ligue 1 FA Cup Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Høgsberg
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   42 0 0 0 4541' 42 0 11 5 1 5 1 0 26 2587 91% 2
Europa Conference League Strasbourg 11 0 0 0 1079' 11 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 8 590 85% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 23 0 0 0 2652' 23 0 8 4 1 4 1 0 13 1276 93% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Strasbourg 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 261 92% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 3 0 0 0 360' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 333 94% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Denmark 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 127 91% 0
2024/2025   23 0 0 1 2070' 23 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 25 2286 90% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 23 0 0 1 2070' 23 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 25 2286 90% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Statistics Abdul Mumin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ghana 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 2 0 1 2358' 25 0 2 6 1 10 4 0 12 1132 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 24 2 0 1 2268' 24 0 2 6 1 10 4 0 12 1079 83% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 87% 0
2023/2024   24 1 0 0 1995' 21 0 1 5 1 7 1 0 17 927 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 22 1 0 0 1785' 19 0 1 5 1 6 1 0 16 771 80% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 2 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 156 91% 0
2022/2023   36 0 0 0 1336' 9 0 7 2 0 4 1 4 7 342 77% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 32 0 0 0 1336' 9 0 7 2 0 4 1 4 7 342 77% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ghana 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   27 0 0 0 2458' 26 2 0 11 2 7 1 21 14 1046 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 27 0 0 0 2458' 26 2 0 11 2 7 1 21 14 1046 85% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 2464' 24 3 1 4 1 2 0 17 12 777 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 28 0 0 0 2464' 24 3 1 4 1 2 0 17 12 777 85% 0
2019/2022   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Ghana 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 1 0 0 2442' 19 3 7 4 0 10 1 12 10 1327 87% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 30 1 0 0 2442' 19 3 7 4 0 10 1 12 10 1327 87% 1
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 1317' 14 0 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Nordsjælland 2 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 21 0 0 0 1227' 13 0 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 242' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 7 242' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2