Dave Gnaase vs Adam Deja - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
179 cm
76 kg
29 years (1996-12-14)
Germany Germany
Player profile
10
Midfield
185 cm
82 kg
32 years (1993-06-24)
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Dave Gnaase
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adam Deja
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dave Gnaase
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 4 0 2 3201' 29 0 8 6 0 23 6 0 40 1021 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Warsaw 27 4 0 2 2926' 27 0 7 5 0 23 6 0 40 1021 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Polonia Warsaw 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Osnabrueck 1 155' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 3 1 3 3759' 34 0 11 15 0 8 1 0 26 439 11% 1
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Osnabrueck 32 3 1 3 3669' 33 0 11 15 0 8 1 0 25 384 0% 1
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Viktoria Koeln 1904 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Osnabrueck 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 55 87% 0
2023/2024   28 4 1 0 3352' 28 0 10 15 0 21 7 0 48 1247 81% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Osnabrueck 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 82% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Osnabrueck 28 4 1 0 3352' 28 0 10 15 0 21 7 0 47 1236 81% 1
2022/2023   37 2 0 1 3947' 28 12 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Saarbruecken 37 2 0 1 3947' 28 12 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   37 0 0 0 3731' 21 20 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Saarbruecken 37 0 0 0 3731' 21 20 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 0 0 0 4420' 33 19 2 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen 36 0 0 0 4420' 33 19 2 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   34 2 0 0 3954' 22 17 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wuerzburger Kickers 1 0 0 0 185' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Wuerzburger Kickers 33 2 0 0 3769' 21 16 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   35 4 0 0 4645' 32 22 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Wuerzburger Kickers 35 4 0 0 4645' 32 22 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   5 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   25 0 0 0 813' 2 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 24 0 0 0 813' 2 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga SpVgg Neckarelz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Adam Deja
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 3 0 5 3043' 28 0 8 6 0 27 8 0 31 1171 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Leczna 1 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 26 2 0 5 2757' 26 0 6 6 0 27 8 0 31 1171 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gornik Leczna 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   33 2 0 5 3472' 33 0 6 12 0 10 3 0 32 634 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Leczna 1 0 0 0 226' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 32 2 0 5 3246' 32 0 5 10 0 10 3 0 32 634 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lodzki KS 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   31 3 0 3 3342' 31 0 7 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Leczna 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 30 2 0 3 3252' 30 0 7 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 1 2197' 15 10 2 2 0 2 1 22 13 382 81% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 27 0 0 1 2197' 15 10 2 2 0 2 1 22 13 382 81% 0
2021/2022   2 4 0 1 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arka Gdynia 4 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   3 6 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arka Gdynia 5 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   22 1 0 1 1947' 16 2 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 22 1 0 1 1947' 16 2 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   28 2 0 2 2978' 27 7 1 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 27 2 0 2 2888' 26 7 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 1348' 13 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 23 0 0 0 1258' 12 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2015/2016   30 1 0 0 2493' 19 6 6 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 30 1 0 0 2493' 19 6 6 6 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 0 0 0 1971' 20 2 1 6 2 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 31 0 0 0 1971' 20 2 1 6 2 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 0 0 0 1792' 13 8 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 31 0 0 0 1792' 13 8 4 5 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   13 0 0 0 1171' 6 6 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 13 0 0 0 1171' 6 6 4 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2