Paul Pogba vs Adingra - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
191 cm
84 kg
33 years (1993-03-15)
France France
Player profile
24
Midfield
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Images
Statistics of current season Paul Pogba
Change league: All leagues Champions League Ligue 1 Friendlies European Championship Champions Cup World cup World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adingra
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 Champions League Premier League FA Cup Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa Premier League Summer Series
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Paul Pogba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 148' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 106 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 1 0 0 0 148' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 106 84% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 34 79% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 34 79% 0
2022/2023   15 0 0 1 576' 1 0 7 1 0 4 2 2 6 74 72% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Juventus 3 0 0 1 156' 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 20 75% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 11 0 0 0 341' 1 0 4 0 0 3 2 0 5 54 70% 0
2021/2022   33 1 0 9 3580' 26 12 7 9 1 22 7 44 35 935 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 1 0 0 0 202' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 57 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 20 1 0 9 2103' 16 7 4 7 1 22 7 37 28 832 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 6 0 0 0 703' 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 4 4 46 78% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU France 6 0 0 0 572' 5 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   50 6 0 6 4516' 34 9 12 9 0 27 9 42 48 1290 82% 4
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 2 1 0 0 159' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 5 51 88% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 6 0 0 0 524' 5 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 1 47 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 29 3 0 3 2484' 21 4 5 3 0 11 4 32 25 824 81% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 6 0 0 2 434' 1 1 4 0 0 3 1 2 8 108 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 6 2 0 1 825' 5 4 1 3 0 7 3 7 9 260 83% 1
2019/2020   22 1 0 3 2106' 16 3 6 2 0 27 11 26 22 945 85% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 16 1 0 3 1550' 13 3 3 1 0 21 8 24 20 831 85% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 3 273' 2 0 1 3 1 1 2 72 83% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 2 0 0 0 163' 0 0 2 1 0 3 2 1 0 42 93% 1
2018/2019   52 16 8 12 5011' 48 7 2 8 1 123 60 69 101 2223 83% 6
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A France 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 9 2 1 1 860' 8 1 1 2 1 15 8 13 24 398 85% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 37 13 7 10 3611' 34 6 1 6 0 105 50 54 69 1717 82% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 3 1 0 1 270' 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 8 108 81% 0
2017/2018   37 6 0 11 3529' 32 7 4 6 1 66 20 49 58 1664 85% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 4 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 27 6 0 10 2737' 25 5 2 5 1 61 19 43 51 1467 85% 3
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 5 0 0 1 432' 3 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 7 197 86% 0
2016/2017   61 11 1 5 5646' 57 6 2 14 0 129 44 87 90 3149 84% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 3 152' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 31 5 0 4 2881' 29 3 1 7 0 91 32 62 71 2181 84% 3
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Manchester United 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 15 3 1 1 1533' 15 3 0 2 0 38 12 25 19 968 83% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU France 7 2 0 0 630' 7 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   49 10 1 14 4510' 45 2 3 12 0 144 43 91 63 1625 83% 13
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 5 1 0 0 506' 4 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 8 1 0 2 750' 8 0 0 0 0 21 4 9 8 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 36 8 1 12 3254' 33 2 2 10 0 123 39 82 55 1625 83% 13
2014/2015   45 10 0 6 4218' 38 8 3 8 0 57 24 61 36 1212 83% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 10 1 0 3 1103' 10 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Juventus 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 30 8 0 3 2576' 24 4 2 4 0 57 24 61 36 1212 83% 3
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 4 1 0 0 449' 3 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   54 8 0 9 4713' 46 4 5 5 0 73 29 85 51 1469 84% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Juventus 8 1 0 0 727' 6 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 37 7 0 8 3326' 33 3 3 4 0 73 29 85 51 1469 84% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Juventus 1 0 0 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   54 7 0 1 3865' 28 3 15 4 2 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 34 5 0 0 2531' 18 3 9 1 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU France 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 4 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 9 0 0 0 653' 3 0 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Juventus 1 1 0 1 21' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   17 0 0 0 407' 0 0 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 2 0 0 0 64' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 11 203' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 2 140' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Adingra
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 7 0 5 4577' 30 0 26 3 0 42 11 0 12 564 77% 6
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 10 3 0 1 1400' 10 0 7 0 0 20 5 0 7 310 77% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 1 0 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 16 75% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sunderland 9 1 0 1 1393' 9 0 9 2 0 6 2 0 3 161 76% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sunderland 1 191' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 24 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 0 0 0 ' 0 0 6 2 0 0 20 70% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 1 1 0 0 210' 1 0 1 0 0 6 1 0 1 33 91% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 5 2 0 3 997' 6 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sunderland 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 5 0 2 2065' 15 0 11 0 0 41 14 0 7 414 81% 7
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Brighton 3 3 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 8 6 0 1 67 79% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brighton 12 2 0 2 1795' 12 0 11 0 0 33 8 0 4 330 81% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brighton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 17 76% 0
2023/2024   34 7 0 3 4216' 32 2 16 3 0 72 29 0 24 940 81% 22
Europa League Europa League Europa League Brighton 6 1 0 2 604' 6 0 1 0 0 19 7 0 4 163 82% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brighton 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 40 78% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brighton 27 6 0 1 3522' 25 2 15 3 0 51 22 0 19 737 81% 18
2022/2023   6 1 0 1 893' 6 0 5 0 0 10 6 0 4 120 82% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 6 1 0 1 893' 6 0 5 0 0 10 6 0 4 120 82% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2