Gael Ondoua vs Adrian Grbic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Midfield
Cameroon Cameroon
Player profile
9
Midfield
188 cm
29 years (1996-08-04)
Austria Austria
Statistics of current season Gael Ondoua
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Europa League Cup Champions League Super League Friendlies Club Friendlies World cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adrian Grbic
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Gael Ondoua
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 574' 5 0 2 5 0 1 0 0 5 170 85% 1
Europa Conference League Servette 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 3 27 100% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 3 0 0 0 394' 3 0 2 4 0 1 0 0 2 127 82% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Servette 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Servette 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   23 1 0 0 2684' 23 0 9 3 1 27 6 0 26 849 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 19 1 0 0 2239' 19 0 8 3 1 19 4 0 24 760 83% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 2 180' 2 0 0 8 2 0 2 89 91% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 265' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   36 1 0 1 3850' 35 1 8 8 1 33 3 0 49 1507 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 5 0 0 0 526' 5 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 11 254 91% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 39 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 0% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 4 0 0 0 445' 3 1 1 1 0 3 1 0 5 129 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 24 1 0 1 2508' 24 0 5 5 1 27 2 0 32 1044 80% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 267' 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 16 100% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 3 0 0 0 184' 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 16 100% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 1 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 0 0 0 3013' 25 5 5 7 0 16 5 44 27 988 78% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hannover 96 3 270' 3 0 0 3 0 5 4 76 72% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 27 0 0 0 2743' 22 5 5 7 0 13 5 39 23 912 79% 1
2020/2021   28 2 0 0 3156' 26 9 2 8 0 14 3 33 15 777 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Servette 2 1 0 0 296' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 24 1 0 0 2680' 22 8 2 7 0 14 3 33 15 777 86% 0
2019/2022   2 0 0 0 316' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cameroon 2 0 0 0 316' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 2 0 3 3184' 29 7 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 30 2 0 3 3184' 29 7 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 0 0 0 2523' 19 4 7 5 0 15 2 36 38 741 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Anzhi Makhachkala 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala 26 0 0 0 2437' 19 4 6 5 0 15 2 36 38 741 82% 0
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vejle Boldklub 2 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Adrian Grbic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 12 2 1 2193' 16 0 10 5 0 46 11 0 10 253 64% 11
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 5 0 0 319' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 14 6 2 1 1874' 14 0 8 5 0 46 11 0 10 253 64% 11
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 9 4 1 1621' 12 0 8 4 0 40 29 0 15 281 72% 8
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 12 9 4 1 1621' 12 0 8 4 0 40 29 0 15 281 72% 8
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   11 4 1 2 1492' 11 0 7 2 0 29 16 0 9 206 69% 8
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 67% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 11 4 1 2 1492' 11 0 7 2 0 27 16 0 9 194 70% 8
2022/2023   26 11 3 0 1831' 14 3 5 1 0 26 15 11 11 177 62% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 12 157' 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 2 50% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 14 10 3 0 1674' 14 3 3 1 0 25 15 8 11 175 62% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 2 0 0 3878' 16 14 20 0 1 24 14 12 15 256 61% 9
Europa Conference League Vitesse 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 2 0 0 0 312' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 21 81% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 3 0 0 0 240' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 17 1 0 0 1493' 4 4 12 0 0 10 7 6 9 101 60% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 16 0 0 0 1833' 9 7 7 0 1 14 7 6 5 134 58% 7
2020/2021   46 6 3 1 3704' 10 9 30 2 0 21 10 15 10 135 68% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 0 0 0 223' 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 14 71% 2
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Austria 6 2 0 1 374' 0 0 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 38 4 3 0 3107' 9 8 24 2 0 19 10 15 10 121 68% 1
2019/2020   28 17 4 4 2766' 25 3 3 6 0 79 38 41 40 372 70% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 2 223' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 26 17 4 4 2543' 25 3 1 6 0 79 38 41 40 372 70% 5
2018/2019   21 5 1 0 1466' 6 3 11 1 0 26 9 10 16 114 73% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 20 4 1 0 1376' 5 3 11 1 0 26 9 10 16 114 73% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   44 11 1 0 3041' 14 7 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 35 7 0 0 2591' 14 7 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Altach 8 450' 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 1 3 1 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Austria U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 7 1 0 2943' 20 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Floridsdorfer AC 32 5 1 0 2943' 20 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Floridsdorfer AC 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   25 1005' 0 0 13 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga VfB Stuttgart II 25 1005' 0 0 13 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2