Held vs Alessandro Ciranni - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
55
Defence
Curacao Curacao
Player profile
2
Defence
175 cm
70 kg
27 years (1998-06-28)
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Held
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League KNVB Cup Promotion/Relegation Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alessandro Ciranni
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Held
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 6 0 4 3092' 29 0 6 7 0 51 15 0 32 1237 79% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 20 4 0 3 2086' 20 0 4 5 0 40 10 0 22 857 78% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 4 442' 4 0 1 5 2 0 2 132 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Willem II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 2 0 1 174' 1 0 1 0 0 4 3 0 4 60 87% 0
Promotion/Relegation RKC Waalwijk 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 188 78% 0
2024/2025   27 0 0 1 3044' 27 0 8 4 1 19 5 0 37 1021 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 27 0 0 1 3044' 27 0 8 4 1 19 5 0 37 1021 74% 0
2023/2024   33 2 0 1 3881' 33 0 13 9 0 21 5 0 25 1372 66% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 33 2 0 1 3881' 33 0 13 9 0 21 5 0 25 1363 66% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 67% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 50% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 50% 0
Statistics Alessandro Ciranni
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 0 0 2 1800' 17 0 4 3 0 11 2 0 11 685 78% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Willem II 15 0 0 2 1514' 15 0 2 2 0 11 2 0 10 644 77% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Willem II 2 0 0 0 286' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 41 85% 0
2024/2025   26 0 0 2 2340' 26 0 0 3 0 23 3 0 12 1008 70% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I SCM Gloria Buzau 26 0 0 2 2340' 26 0 0 3 0 23 3 0 12 1008 70% 0
2023/2024   21 1 0 5 2127' 21 0 3 4 0 14 4 0 10 884 61% 4
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Zulte-Waregem 21 1 0 5 2127' 21 0 3 4 0 14 4 0 10 884 61% 4
2022/2023   28 1 0 3 2952' 25 9 2 5 1 3 2 30 10 584 71% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 28 1 0 3 2952' 25 9 2 5 0 3 2 30 10 584 71% 4
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   28 1 0 2 2376' 21 4 3 4 0 7 3 18 6 664 69% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 28 1 0 2 2376' 21 4 3 4 0 7 3 18 6 664 69% 0
2020/2021   34 1 0 2 3121' 32 3 0 10 0 1 1 4 0 130 70% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 33 1 0 2 3031' 31 3 0 9 0 1 1 4 0 130 70% 0
2019/2020   30 2 0 5 1853' 16 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 28 2 0 5 1673' 15 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 2 180' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 0 0 1 1457' 14 0 4 2 0 7 0 10 16 401 75% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 34 0 0 1 1367' 13 0 4 2 0 7 0 10 16 401 75% 0
2017/2018   40 4 0 1 3760' 40 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 38 3 0 0 3580' 38 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation MVV Maastricht 2 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   42 5 0 0 3780' 42 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 38 5 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation MVV Maastricht 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   16 0 0 0 1113' 6 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 11 0 0 0 958' 6 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation MVV Maastricht 4 155' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2