Kings Kangwa vs Alexandre Silva - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
Zambia Zambia
Player profile
10
Midfield
177 cm
68 kg
29 years (1997-03-16)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Kings Kangwa
Change league: All leagues Europa League Leumit League Cup Ligat-Al Europa Conference League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alexandre Silva
Change league: All leagues Ligat-Al Leumit League Major League Soccer Friendlies US Open Leagues Cup World Cup U-20 Toulon Tournament EURO U-19 qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kings Kangwa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   44 11 1 10 4736' 44 0 9 9 0 81 33 0 80 1540 87% 11
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 0 0 352' 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 67 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 28 11 1 8 2986' 28 0 6 4 0 77 32 0 70 1379 88% 11
Europa Conference League Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Zambia 7 0 0 2 708' 7 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 5 61 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zambia 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 33 82% 0
2024/2025   40 15 0 8 4714' 40 0 14 4 0 66 38 0 62 1458 76% 3
Europa Conference League Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 415' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 36 14 0 8 4209' 36 0 12 4 0 66 38 0 62 1458 76% 3
2023/2024   16 0 0 5 2216' 16 0 11 0 0 23 8 0 16 799 66% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 89% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Crvena zvezda 8 0 0 3 1039' 8 0 6 0 0 10 1 0 5 354 47% 0
Playoff Kortrijk 2 324' 2 0 1 3 3 0 1 83 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 6 0 0 2 853' 6 0 4 0 0 10 4 0 9 353 80% 0
2022/2023   14 11 1 2 1221' 8 2 6 4 1 0 0 0 3 56 0% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Crvena zvezda 5 0 0 0 252' 1 0 3 2 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FK Crvena zvezda 1 1 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 4 1 0 1 323' 3 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Crvena zvezda 2 8 0 0 239' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 56 0% 1
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Zambia 3 1 0 0 407' 2 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   27 6 0 5 2084' 18 4 2 8 1 17 9 20 18 679 82% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal Tula 26 5 0 5 1912' 17 3 2 8 1 17 9 20 18 679 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 172' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 1 0 2 2171' 14 4 9 5 1 3 2 9 4 268 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal Tula 28 1 0 2 2018' 14 4 7 5 1 3 2 9 4 268 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Arsenal Tula 2 153' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   5 0 0 0 387' 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Zambia 2 115' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Zambia 3 0 0 0 272' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   22 0 0 0 645' 4 0 4 2 0 1 0 4 3 205 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal Tula 22 0 0 0 645' 4 0 4 2 0 1 0 4 3 205 81% 0
Statistics Alexandre Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 2 1697' 11 0 11 4 3 40 10 0 31 457 80% 1
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 7 0 0 1 1079' 7 0 7 2 3 21 6 0 17 214 80% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 147' 1 0 1 1 0 5 0 0 2 26 85% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Atlanta United 2 0 0 1 318' 2 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 7 95 78% 1
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer St. Louis City 0 0 0 ' 1 0 8 3 0 4 90 81% 0
US Open US Open US Open St. Louis City 1 0 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 32 78% 0
2022/2023   31 6 0 3 3797' 25 15 10 1 1 25 10 11 24 418 73% 9
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 31 6 0 3 3797' 25 15 10 1 1 25 10 11 24 418 73% 9
2021/2022   19 0 0 1 937' 2 2 8 0 0 10 2 3 0 64 83% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 3 178' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 16 0 0 1 759' 2 2 6 0 0 10 2 3 0 62 82% 2
2020/2021   35 4 0 4 3235' 13 12 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 2 0 0 0 264' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 31 4 0 4 2971' 11 11 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier Reserve League West Ham U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   7 0 0 0 332' 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 3 27 85% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 5 73' 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy West Ham United Academy 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 24 88% 0
2017/2018   13 0 0 0 1117' 4 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 78' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 12 0 0 0 1039' 4 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   24 1 0 0 1485' 6 4 10 2 0 2 2 3 0 19 58% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 12 1 0 0 982' 5 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 10 0 0 0 343' 1 1 3 2 0 2 2 3 0 19 58% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 2 0 0 2029' 6 8 15 4 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 9 1 0 0 331' 0 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 22 1 0 0 1698' 6 4 14 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   27 2 0 0 1843' 2 12 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 26 2 0 0 1763' 2 12 9 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2