Marcus Antonsson vs Alhassan Kamara - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Forward
183 cm
80 kg
35 years (1991-05-08)
Sweden Sweden
Player profile
93
Forward
180 cm
81 kg
33 years (1993-01-16)
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Images
Statistics of current season Marcus Antonsson
Change league: All leagues Cup Friendlies Superettan Allsvenskan Cup 1 Allsvenskan qualification Eliteserien The Atlantic Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alhassan Kamara
Change league: All leagues Europa League Super League Cup Superettan Allsvenskan Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marcus Antonsson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 6 0 2 2045' 20 0 3 1 0 34 14 0 14 330 40% 9
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 3 270' 3 0 0 4 1 0 4 48 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies IFK Vaernamo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superettan Superettan Superettan IFK Vaernamo 7 1 0 0 719' 7 0 1 0 0 11 2 0 4 112 0% 5
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Allsvenskan IFK Vaernamo 10 4 0 2 1056' 10 0 2 1 0 19 11 0 6 170 77% 4
2024/2025   4 7 1 1 548' 4 0 3 0 0 28 15 0 9 151 79% 4
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Western Sydney Wanderers FC 4 7 1 1 548' 4 0 3 0 0 28 15 0 9 151 79% 4
2023/2024   18 4 1 3 2384' 18 0 11 0 0 48 17 0 12 251 73% 4
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Western Sydney Wanderers FC 18 4 1 3 2384' 18 0 11 0 0 48 17 0 12 251 73% 4
2022/2023   16 7 3 0 1440' 16 0 0 2 0 9 6 0 5 78 64% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Adalh 16 6 2 0 1440' 16 0 0 2 0 9 6 0 5 78 64% 0
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   3 2 0 0 442' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup IFK Vaernamo 3 2 0 0 442' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   17 3 0 0 1427' 7 5 6 1 0 5 1 5 9 29 66% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 15 1 0 0 1158' 7 4 4 0 0 5 1 5 9 29 66% 2
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 2 2 0 0 269' 0 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 8 1 2 1508' 8 5 6 0 0 9 4 0 0 38 63% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Malmoe FF 4 0 0 0 387' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 10 5 0 2 1121' 7 4 3 0 0 9 4 0 0 38 63% 0
2017/2018   41 8 0 2 4071' 24 17 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Blackburn 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackburn 2 1 0 0 217' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Blackburn 36 7 0 2 3734' 22 16 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Blackburn 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   39 3 0 0 2161' 10 5 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Leeds 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Leeds 5 2 0 0 454' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Leeds 32 1 0 0 1527' 6 3 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 3 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kalmar FF 2 3 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Halmstads BK 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Halmstads BK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Halmstads BK 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alhassan Kamara
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2018/2019   34 9 0 2 2892' 16 7 13 3 0 9 2 1 1 17 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Haecken 4 354' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 11 4 0 1 1057' 5 3 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Haecken 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Haecken 19 2 0 1 1481' 8 4 6 1 0 9 2 1 1 17 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Haecken 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 1 0 0 342' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Sierra Leone 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Haecken 1 1 0 0 162' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 5 0 0 270' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Haecken 2 5 0 0 270' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Oerebro 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   6 2 0 0 160' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Sierra Leone 6 0 0 0 160' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Oerebro 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   4 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AIK 4 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2013   6 2 0 0 807' 5 4 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Sierra Leone 6 2 0 0 807' 5 4 1 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2