Ilija Vukotic vs Anastasios Donis - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
27 years (1999-01-07)
Montenegro Montenegro
Player profile
11
Midfield
176 cm
72 kg
29 years (1996-08-29)
Greece Greece
Statistics of current season Ilija Vukotic
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Anastasios Donis
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ilija Vukotic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 1 467' 3 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 4 127 78% 0
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 158' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 105 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 2 0 0 1 309' 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 22 82% 0
2024/2025   23 3 0 0 3224' 23 0 16 4 1 20 8 0 40 578 77% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 22 3 0 0 3076' 22 0 15 4 1 20 8 0 40 578 77% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 1 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   10 1 0 0 1598' 10 0 10 6 0 4 1 0 9 421 76% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 10 1 0 0 1598' 10 0 10 5 0 4 1 0 9 421 76% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Boavista 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   25 0 0 0 1477' 6 6 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 24 0 0 0 1341' 5 5 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Montenegro 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 2 0 1 2588' 11 10 13 7 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Montenegro 2 1 0 0 126' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 25 0 0 1 2227' 9 9 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 2 1 0 0 235' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   24 3 0 0 3175' 20 15 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 24 3 0 0 3175' 20 15 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   20 2 1 0 1939' 8 5 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Montenegro U21 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 20 0 0 0 1939' 8 5 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 0 0 0 814' 6 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 8 0 0 0 814' 6 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 2 0 0 87' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Montenegro U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Telekom 1. CFL Telekom 1. CFL Telekom 1. CFL Grbalj Radanovici 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Anastasios Donis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 1 0 0 574' 4 0 4 1 0 11 5 0 10 75 64% 3
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 4 1 0 0 574' 4 0 4 1 0 11 5 0 10 74 65% 3
2024/2025   23 8 0 3 3284' 23 0 17 4 1 15 8 0 5 91 59% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League APOEL Nicosia 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup APOEL Nicosia 2 1 0 0 270' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 15 4 0 2 2144' 15 0 11 1 1 5 3 0 0 28 0% 1
Europa Conference League APOEL Nicosia 5 2 0 1 780' 5 0 5 2 0 10 5 0 5 63 86% 1
2023/2024   7 2 0 1 1096' 7 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 7 2 0 1 1096' 7 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   22 5 0 0 2210' 12 13 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 19 5 0 0 2210' 12 13 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   23 0 0 0 1083' 3 2 10 0 1 7 0 9 3 63 75% 8
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 23 0 0 0 1083' 3 2 10 0 1 7 0 9 3 63 75% 8
2020/2021   27 0 0 0 791' 2 2 7 1 1 5 2 5 1 57 74% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 17 0 0 0 289' 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 12 42% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Reims 1 99' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie VVV-Venlo 9 0 0 0 403' 1 1 4 1 0 5 2 2 1 45 82% 1
2019/2020   26 0 0 0 2165' 8 8 13 1 0 16 7 17 8 65 71% 5
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 1 86' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 19 0 0 0 1533' 6 6 9 1 0 15 7 17 8 64 70% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 4 0 0 0 388' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 5 0 3 2955' 14 12 14 4 0 36 14 26 13 149 79% 15
Promotion/Relegation VfB Stuttgart 2 0 0 1 240' 2 1 0 0 0 6 3 5 0 19 68% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Greece 2 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 26 5 0 2 2508' 11 10 13 4 0 30 11 21 13 130 81% 15
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 2 0 2 2041' 11 8 8 1 0 32 15 18 15 126 77% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 1 97' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 27 2 0 2 1944' 11 8 7 1 0 32 15 18 15 126 77% 3
2016/2017   44 5 0 1 2240' 7 3 19 3 0 22 13 20 8 250 54% 7
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Greece 4 0 0 0 305' 2 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 5 0 0 0 326' 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 3 4 29 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 34 5 0 1 1540' 3 2 15 1 0 17 10 17 4 221 50% 7
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 1 69' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 9 0 0 2674' 15 7 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lugano 3 4 0 0 236' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Greece U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 25 4 0 0 2438' 15 5 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2