Mikkel Rygaard vs Anders Christiansen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
176 cm
73 kg
35 years (1990-12-25)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
10
Midfield
174 cm
67 kg
35 years (1990-06-08)
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Mikkel Rygaard
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Europa League Cup Allsvenskan Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Anders Christiansen
Change league: All leagues Europa League Cup Champions League Allsvenskan Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mikkel Rygaard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 3 0 3 4778' 38 0 18 7 0 26 8 0 18 809 67% 0
Europa Conference League Haecken 8 0 0 1 1038' 8 0 4 2 0 14 4 0 5 428 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Haecken 4 0 0 0 671' 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Haecken 3 1 0 0 426' 3 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 5 136 0% 0
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Haecken 22 2 0 2 2553' 22 0 8 3 0 7 3 0 8 245 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Haecken 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 2 0 3 972' 8 0 3 4 0 11 2 0 5 333 32% 0
Europa Conference League Haecken 4 1 0 1 425' 4 0 1 2 0 3 2 0 4 128 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Haecken 4 1 0 2 547' 4 0 2 2 0 8 0 0 1 205 0% 0
2023/2024   17 2 0 2 1756' 17 0 3 2 0 13 7 0 12 302 79% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Haecken 4 1 0 1 390' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Haecken 10 1 0 1 1096' 10 0 3 1 0 13 7 0 12 302 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Haecken 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   5 3 0 2 574' 4 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Haecken 5 3 0 2 574' 4 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   3 1 0 0 478' 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lodzki KS 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Haecken 3 0 0 0 478' 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   14 5 2 2 1616' 11 5 3 3 0 16 9 16 8 340 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lodzki KS 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lodzki KS 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 13 3 1 2 1526' 10 5 3 3 0 16 9 16 8 340 78% 0
2019/2020   36 5 3 6 3254' 26 9 4 4 0 52 24 15 21 1046 84% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 36 5 3 6 3254' 26 9 4 4 0 52 24 15 21 1046 84% 0
2018/2019   34 3 1 6 3585' 24 12 9 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Nordsjælland 6 0 0 0 682' 4 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 28 2 0 6 2903' 20 9 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 7 2 9 4027' 32 13 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 16 2 0 2 1811' 12 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 15 2 1 6 1539' 15 3 0 3 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lyngby 6 2 1 1 677' 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 5 0 7 4208' 31 17 3 7 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 34 5 0 7 4208' 31 17 3 7 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Naestved 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien Naestved 11 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   11 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien Naestved 11 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   13 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien Naestved 13 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien LFA 5 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   12 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien LFA 11 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen LFA 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien LFA 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga HB Koege 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Herfoelge 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Anders Christiansen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 2 0 3 2370' 17 0 14 3 0 19 6 0 9 248 46% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 3 0 0 0 418' 3 0 3 2 0 4 2 0 3 119 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 5 2 0 3 766' 5 0 5 1 0 11 3 0 6 103 0% 2
Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Allsvenskan Malmoe FF 9 0 0 0 1186' 9 0 6 0 0 4 1 0 0 26 69% 0
2024/2025   12 4 1 3 1877' 12 0 10 5 1 26 10 0 18 340 57% 0
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 5 1 0 1 820' 5 0 4 1 0 10 4 0 7 101 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Malmoe FF 2 2 1 1 327' 2 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 4 40 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 5 1 0 1 730' 5 0 4 1 1 15 5 0 7 199 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   15 4 0 0 1757' 14 6 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Malmoe FF 4 1 0 0 564' 4 3 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 3 2 0 0 302' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 8 1 0 0 891' 8 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   18 4 0 4 1946' 15 7 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 56 82% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Denmark 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 56 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 5 2 0 0 561' 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Malmoe FF 11 2 0 4 1219' 11 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 1 0 0 161' 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 2 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Denmark 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 1 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   15 5 0 1 1705' 13 6 1 2 0 10 2 5 10 160 80% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 13 1 0 1 1495' 11 6 1 2 0 10 2 5 10 160 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 2 4 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 3 0 0 1721' 13 6 1 3 0 6 2 0 0 175 80% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Denmark 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 10 1 0 0 1361' 9 6 1 2 0 6 2 0 0 175 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Malmoe FF 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   11 0 0 0 636' 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Malmoe FF 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 9 0 0 0 456' 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2015/2016   23 1 0 0 397' 3 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Chievo 19 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Chievo 1 97' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 0 0 0 1801' 17 2 2 3 0 4 0 1 1 97 76% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 15 0 0 0 1433' 15 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Chievo 17 0 0 0 368' 2 1 2 0 0 4 0 1 1 97 76% 0
2013/2014   36 3 0 6 4490' 33 20 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Nordsjælland 2 0 0 0 242' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 2 1 0 2 259' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 30 2 0 4 3828' 28 17 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Nordsjælland 2 0 0 0 161' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 3 0 3 2850' 15 10 12 7 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Nordsjælland 6 0 0 0 406' 1 1 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 24 2 0 3 2444' 14 9 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   28 5 0 1 3306' 25 14 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 28 3 0 1 3306' 25 14 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Denmark U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   33 1 0 1 4395' 32 20 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 32 1 0 1 4305' 31 20 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   4 3 0 0 343' 3 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 4 2 0 0 343' 3 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2