Viot vs Anthony Mandrea - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
France France
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
186 cm
78 kg
29 years (1996-12-25)
France France
Statistics of current season Viot
Change league: All leagues FA Cup National
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Anthony Mandrea
Change league: All leagues National Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Viot
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 0 2106' 23 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 404 1% 0
National National National Concarneau 23 0 0 0 2106' 23 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 404 1% 0
2024/2025   30 2700' 30 0 0 0 0 0 3 324 0% 0
National National National Orleans 30 2700' 30 0 0 0 0 0 3 324 0% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National National National Orleans 11 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Anthony Mandrea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 0 0 0 3016' 33 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 941 7% 0
National National National Caen 27 0 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 910 4% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Algeria 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 74% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Algeria 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Caen 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 2340' 26 0 0 0 0 0 6 700 72% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 26 2340' 26 0 0 0 0 0 6 700 72% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 874 56% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 874 56% 0
2022/2023   38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 669 62% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 37 0 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 669 62% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Algeria 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   26 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 235 53% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 26 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 235 53% 0
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   8 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   4 51' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 70% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 4 51' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 70% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2