Benítez vs Antoine Bernier - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Defence
Player profile
17
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Benítez
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Torneo Inicial Copa Argentina Friendlies Copa Sudamericana
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Statistics of current season Antoine Bernier
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Benítez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 16 56% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 3 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 16 56% 0
2024/2025   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Antoine Bernier
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 6 0 2 5021' 32 0 30 7 0 35 13 0 35 637 78% 9
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 30 6 0 2 4662' 30 0 28 7 0 35 13 0 35 637 78% 9
Europa Conference League Sporting Charleroi 2 359' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   30 5 0 4 4827' 30 0 28 5 0 48 11 0 25 716 77% 9
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 30 5 0 4 4827' 30 0 28 5 0 48 11 0 25 716 77% 9
2023/2024   14 5 0 1 2132' 14 0 13 1 0 14 8 0 29 288 78% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 14 5 0 1 2132' 14 0 13 1 0 14 8 0 29 288 78% 4
2022/2023   22 3 0 2 2543' 20 8 2 1 0 20 10 19 37 223 70% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 22 3 0 2 2543' 20 8 2 1 0 20 10 19 37 223 70% 0
2021/2022   31 1 0 2 3683' 23 17 6 3 0 12 7 31 45 477 77% 1
Playoff Seraing United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 30 1 0 2 3683' 23 17 6 3 0 12 7 31 45 477 77% 1
2020/2021   29 6 0 0 2953' 26 6 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Seraing United 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Seraing United 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Seraing United 26 5 0 0 2604' 23 5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   12 3 0 3 1303' 11 3 1 2 0 10 5 8 6 111 86% 2
National Division National Division National Division F91 Dudelange 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League F91 Dudelange 12 2 0 3 1303' 11 3 1 2 0 10 5 8 6 111 86% 2

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2