M. Prati vs Aster Vranckx - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Midfield
Player profile
40
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season M. Prati
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aster Vranckx
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia Friendlies EURO U-21 European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics M. Prati
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 2 0 0 4084' 29 0 20 8 0 42 4 0 13 1166 79% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cagliari 1 0 0 0 197' 1 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 56 82% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Torino 1 90' 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 38 82% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Cagliari 15 1 0 0 2027' 15 0 10 4 0 19 1 0 3 551 80% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Italy U21 3 0 0 0 474' 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 2 167 84% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Torino 7 0 0 0 1039' 7 0 6 2 0 11 0 0 5 248 80% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Italy U21 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 67 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cagliari 1 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 39 0% 0
2024/2025   9 1 0 0 1337' 9 0 8 1 0 9 3 0 6 290 74% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cagliari 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 47 83% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 8 0 0 0 1247' 8 0 8 1 0 4 0 0 6 243 72% 0
2023/2024   21 1 0 1 2107' 19 0 5 4 0 34 11 0 6 728 74% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 21 1 0 1 2107' 19 0 5 4 0 34 11 0 6 728 74% 0
2022/2023   3 270' 3 0 0 3 0 0 2 147 82% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Italy U20 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 71% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B SPAL 2 180' 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 105 86% 0
Statistics Aster Vranckx
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1382' 9 0 9 2 0 3 1 0 19 255 82% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Wolfsburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Sassuolo 9 0 0 0 1382' 9 0 9 2 0 3 1 0 17 245 85% 1
2024/2025   7 0 0 0 903' 7 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 13 248 86% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Belgium 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 1 44 91% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 100% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 7 0 0 0 903' 7 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 11 197 84% 0
2023/2024   18 0 0 0 2018' 16 2 5 6 0 8 4 0 32 776 67% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 14 0 0 0 1442' 12 2 3 6 0 4 2 0 24 570 85% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Belgium U21 3 341' 3 0 1 3 1 0 5 153 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 1 235' 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 53 74% 0
2022/2023   32 0 0 0 1102' 3 1 9 1 0 2 0 3 4 109 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A AC Milan 29 0 0 0 816' 2 0 8 1 0 2 0 3 3 106 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia AC Milan 1 0 0 0 203' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 2 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 67% 0
2021/2022   38 2 0 0 2897' 16 9 12 2 0 20 8 39 16 410 80% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Wolfsburg 6 0 0 0 517' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup AC Milan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 31 2 0 0 2380' 12 7 12 2 0 20 8 39 16 410 80% 2
2020/2021   37 4 0 2 3410' 23 6 13 8 2 5 2 21 5 170 75% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 3 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 34 4 0 2 3184' 21 6 12 7 2 5 2 21 5 170 75% 0
2019/2020   18 1 0 2 888' 7 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 18 1 0 2 888' 7 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2