Clark Robertson vs Astley - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
180 cm
75 kg
32 years (1993-09-05)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
4
Defence
Wales Wales
Images
Statistics of current season Clark Robertson
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Astley
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Clark Robertson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 4 0 1 1637' 17 0 2 4 0 9 3 0 3 593 87% 3
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 15 2 0 1 1457' 15 0 2 3 0 9 3 0 3 593 87% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Falkirk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 1 0 0 2548' 25 0 5 5 0 10 4 0 7 655 72% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 2 1 0 0 262' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 22 0 0 0 2196' 22 0 4 4 0 10 4 0 7 655 72% 1
2023/2024   17 2 0 0 1630' 17 0 2 3 0 4 1 0 0 517 65% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 17 2 0 0 1630' 17 0 2 3 0 4 1 0 0 517 65% 0
2022/2023   30 1 0 2 2553' 21 5 6 5 0 4 1 16 6 1010 75% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 26 0 0 2 2155' 18 4 5 5 0 4 1 16 6 1010 75% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Portsmouth 2 1 0 0 218' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Portsmouth 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   31 2 0 0 2612' 24 3 4 4 0 7 4 14 24 1032 75% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 29 2 0 0 2386' 22 2 4 4 0 7 4 14 24 1032 75% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Charlton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Portsmouth 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Portsmouth 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   18 0 0 1 1506' 11 2 5 0 0 5 0 7 5 166 55% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Rotherham 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 17 0 0 1 1476' 11 2 5 0 0 5 0 7 5 166 55% 0
2019/2020   25 2 0 2 1986' 21 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Rotherham 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rotherham 19 2 0 2 1557' 17 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Rotherham 3 159' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 3 0 1 2677' 28 1 3 4 0 37 16 25 22 444 61% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 77% 1
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 33 3 0 1 2407' 25 1 3 4 0 36 16 25 22 431 61% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Rotherham 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 3 0 0 3676' 40 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Blackpool 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Blackpool 39 3 0 0 3510' 39 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   57 1 0 0 5086' 55 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Blackpool 48 1 0 0 4276' 47 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Blackpool 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Blackpool 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackpool 5 480' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   45 2 0 0 3464' 35 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Blackpool 41 1 0 0 3464' 35 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackpool 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Blackpool 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Blackpool 2 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   7 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 6 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   19 0 0 0 990' 6 4 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 16 0 0 0 854' 5 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 2 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 0 0 0 2365' 22 4 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 28 0 0 0 2245' 21 4 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   17 0 0 0 1125' 10 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 15 0 0 0 1035' 9 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   23 0 0 0 1338' 8 3 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 21 0 0 0 1248' 7 3 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   7 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 7 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Astley
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 3 0 1 3520' 37 0 3 2 1 16 4 0 28 1298 82% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 2 277' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 33 2 0 1 3063' 33 0 2 2 1 16 4 0 27 1298 82% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   29 1 0 3 2905' 29 0 4 2 0 10 1 0 8 835 70% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 3 1 0 0 337' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 24 0 0 3 2388' 24 0 3 2 0 10 1 0 7 835 70% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1070' 11 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 1 139 22% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Everton Academy 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 96 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 43 70% 0
Premier Reserve League Everton Academy 7 0 0 0 710' 7 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2