Avraham vs Antonio Sefer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Midfield
Israel Israel
Player profile
7
Midfield
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Avraham
Change league: All leagues Leumit League Ligat-Al Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Antonio Sefer
Change league: All leagues Leumit League Ligat-Al Cup Friendlies Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Avraham
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 2 0 1 1110' 8 0 7 9 1 16 6 0 8 257 81% 3
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 8 1 0 1 1110' 8 0 7 8 1 16 6 0 8 249 80% 3
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 533' 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 4 106 92% 0
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 4 106 92% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1592' 11 0 9 7 1 10 3 0 13 335 52% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Netanya 10 0 0 0 1390' 10 0 8 7 1 10 3 0 13 335 52% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Hadera Eran 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Netanya 1 0 0 0 202' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Netanya 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Netanya ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Antonio Sefer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 7 3 0 2033' 14 0 11 4 0 24 13 0 26 368 69% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 1 1 0 111' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 100% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Bnei Raina 13 6 2 0 1922' 13 0 10 4 0 23 12 0 26 365 69% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   5 5 0 5 658' 5 0 3 1 0 23 10 0 7 255 63% 0
Europa Conference League Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 1 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 4 339' 3 0 1 1 0 17 9 0 7 191 61% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 64 69% 0
2023/2024   31 7 1 8 4208' 31 0 19 4 1 57 27 0 24 697 54% 3
Europa Conference League Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 178' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 30 7 1 8 4030' 30 0 18 2 1 57 27 0 24 697 54% 3
2022/2023   37 6 0 2 4627' 27 18 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 13 100% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 37 6 0 2 4627' 27 18 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 13 100% 0
2021/2022   31 1 0 3 3282' 20 15 8 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 31 1 0 3 3282' 20 15 8 3 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   5 5 0 0 540' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Rapid Bucuresti 5 5 0 0 540' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   4 0 0 0 469' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Rapid Bucuresti 4 0 0 0 469' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2