Cameron Kerr vs B. Esselink - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
175 cm
69 kg
30 years (1995-09-10)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
3
Defence
Images
Statistics of current season Cameron Kerr
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Friendlies Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season B. Esselink
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Europa Conference League Scottish Communities League Cup Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Cameron Kerr
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 929' 7 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 10 213 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 7 0 0 0 929' 7 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 10 213 74% 0
2024/2025   19 1 0 3 1916' 19 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Queen's Park 15 1 0 3 1493' 15 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Queen's Park 4 423' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Queen's Park 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   22 1 0 0 2047' 22 0 1 7 1 1 0 0 4 164 58% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inverness 15 1 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 2 247' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Inverness 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 164 58% 0
2022/2023   31 2 0 1 2585' 27 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee FC 29 2 0 1 2405' 25 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   37 0 0 1 3505' 37 2 0 5 0 5 2 34 53 889 57% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 35 0 0 1 3325' 35 2 0 4 0 5 2 34 53 889 57% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   31 1 0 0 1413' 14 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee FC 27 1 0 0 1053' 10 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation Dundee FC 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   26 1 0 2 2013' 20 1 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee FC 26 0 0 2 2013' 20 1 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Dundee FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 1 0 0 2572' 27 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 35 1 0 0 2572' 27 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   38 0 0 1 3023' 28 3 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 37 0 0 1 2933' 27 3 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 1 0 1 3297' 35 1 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 37 1 0 1 3297' 35 1 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 0 0 0 1968' 18 1 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 3 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 17 0 0 0 911' 7 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Peterhead 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Peterhead 13 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 3 0 0 2063' 22 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Peterhead 22 3 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 7 83' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   15 0 0 0 340' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee FC 15 0 0 0 340' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics B. Esselink
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 0 2346' 24 0 3 4 0 14 2 0 17 855 78% 0
Europa Conference League Dundee United 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 102 80% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee United 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 19 1 0 0 1866' 19 0 3 4 0 11 2 0 14 753 78% 0
2024/2025   23 0 0 0 2150' 23 0 1 4 1 23 4 0 6 1273 81% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 23 0 0 0 2150' 23 0 1 4 1 23 4 0 6 1273 81% 0
2023/2024   25 2 0 0 2399' 25 0 2 4 1 12 4 0 15 1303 79% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 24 2 0 0 2250' 24 0 1 4 1 12 4 0 15 1303 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 149' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 356' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Olympiakos Nicosia 3 356' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2