Calvin Verdonk vs Bamba - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
172 cm
65 kg
29 years (1997-04-26)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
23
Midfield
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Calvin Verdonk
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup Eredivisie Europa League World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bamba
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Calvin Verdonk
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 1 3474' 31 0 9 6 1 23 7 0 14 1665 82% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 9 0 0 0 1130' 9 0 4 3 1 3 1 0 3 502 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 4 360' 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 357 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lille 5 0 0 1 687' 5 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 4 295 85% 1
World Cup Qualification Asia Indonesia 11 0 0 0 1057' 11 0 1 2 0 15 6 0 7 497 77% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Indonesia 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies NEC Nijmegen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 1 3030' 33 0 0 10 0 34 7 0 10 2303 82% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 32 1 0 1 2910' 32 0 0 10 0 33 6 0 9 2199 82% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 104 75% 0
2023/2024   38 2 0 3 3693' 38 0 3 6 0 30 11 0 22 2270 74% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 33 2 0 2 3213' 33 0 3 5 0 28 11 0 17 1921 72% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 5 0 0 1 480' 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 5 349 81% 0
2022/2023   27 1 0 2 1899' 11 6 6 4 0 2 0 5 4 516 84% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 223' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 26 0 0 2 1676' 10 5 6 4 0 2 0 5 4 516 84% 1
2021/2022   34 2 0 1 2089' 9 4 14 3 0 7 4 26 8 547 72% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 3 0 0 0 77' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 67% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 172' 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 40 72% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 30 1 0 1 1840' 8 3 13 2 0 6 3 22 8 504 72% 0
2020/2021   18 0 0 0 1323' 6 6 6 3 0 2 1 7 4 192 80% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 18 0 0 0 1323' 6 6 6 3 0 2 1 7 4 192 80% 1
2019/2020   25 1 0 2 2140' 22 2 0 4 1 10 4 26 12 884 78% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 22 1 0 2 2140' 22 2 0 4 1 10 4 26 12 884 78% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 1 0 2 1796' 16 5 0 0 0 4 1 17 1 489 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 0 0 0 343' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 35 1 0 2 1363' 12 4 0 0 0 4 1 17 1 489 81% 0
2017/2018   41 2 0 0 3836' 40 2 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation NEC Nijmegen 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 38 2 0 0 3536' 37 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   28 0 0 0 1543' 14 2 3 3 1 1 0 6 1 681 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 27 0 0 0 1543' 14 2 3 3 1 1 0 6 1 681 79% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bamba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 1 1882' 14 0 11 2 0 1 1 0 19 559 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 71% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 12 0 0 1 1594' 12 0 9 2 0 1 1 0 17 469 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 2 0 0 0 288' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 60 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Monaco 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0% 0
2024/2025   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2