Yohan Tavares vs Bane - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Defence
188 cm
79 kg
38 years (1988-03-02)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
24
Defence
Senegal Senegal
Images
Statistics of current season Yohan Tavares
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 FA Cup Friendlies Premier League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bane
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres Ligue 2 Premier Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Yohan Tavares
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 0 1477' 15 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 4 814 90% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 14 0 0 0 1387' 14 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 4 769 90% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Laval 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 91% 0
2024/2025   31 0 0 0 2820' 31 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 8 1275 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Laval 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 48% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 8 1150 77% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 0 2075' 22 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 771 70% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 21 0 0 0 1985' 21 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 747 69% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Laval 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 71% 0
2022/2023   35 0 0 0 3159' 32 1 3 3 1 0 0 1 3 183 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 35 0 0 0 3159' 32 1 3 3 1 0 0 1 3 183 86% 0
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2640' 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 40 8 1189 83% 3
Cup Cup Cup Belenenses 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 40 8 1189 83% 3
2020/2021   30 0 0 0 2693' 28 3 0 3 0 2 1 25 4 998 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 30 0 0 0 2693' 28 3 0 3 0 2 1 25 4 998 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   31 3 0 0 2820' 28 4 1 4 0 8 3 21 7 999 84% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 31 3 0 0 2820' 28 4 1 4 0 8 3 21 7 999 84% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   40 1 0 0 3360' 37 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 33 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League APOEL Nicosia 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Troyes 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League APOEL Nicosia 3 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   15 1 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 15 1 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2015/2016   32 0 0 0 2768' 30 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 30 0 0 0 2768' 30 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 1 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 12 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 12 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Estoril 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   40 1 0 0 3572' 39 0 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Estoril 10 872' 9 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Estoril 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   15 0 0 0 1284' 13 1 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 4 0 0 0 294' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   25 0 0 0 2173' 24 1 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Beira-Mar 25 0 0 0 2173' 24 1 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   27 1 0 0 1823' 16 0 5 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Beira-Mar 27 1 0 0 1823' 16 0 5 5 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Trofense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bane
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 1 0 0 1306' 14 0 1 2 0 8 3 0 14 509 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup AVS 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres AVS 6 1 0 0 586' 6 0 1 1 0 6 2 0 8 231 83% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 6 278 77% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1158' 12 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 7 414 79% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Annecy FC 12 0 0 0 1158' 12 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 7 414 79% 0
2023/2024   8 1 0 0 847' 8 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 73 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League BATE Borisov 4 487' 4 0 2 1 0 0 1 73 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Aris Limassol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League BATE Borisov 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2