Barry McKay vs Agyei - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
31 years (1994-12-30)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
12
Midfield
Ghana Ghana
Images
Statistics of current season Barry McKay
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Agyei
Change league: All leagues Cup Premier League 1. Division Ligat-Al William Hill Scottish Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Barry McKay
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 1 170' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 121 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 1 0 0 1 170' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 121 74% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 468' 3 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 1 149 79% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Hearts 1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 78% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 2 0 0 0 304' 2 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 1 109 79% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 2 941' 6 0 6 0 0 5 1 0 6 163 61% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 1 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Hearts 1 0 0 0 155' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 26 38% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 4 0 0 2 628' 4 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 4 137 65% 0
2022/2023   43 4 0 6 4558' 34 12 10 1 0 21 7 15 28 973 76% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 2 0 0 0 253' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Scotland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 37 4 0 6 4035' 29 11 10 1 0 21 7 15 28 973 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hearts 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   37 2 0 11 4561' 34 15 3 0 0 27 14 14 20 782 75% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 33 2 0 10 3864' 30 12 3 0 0 27 14 14 20 782 75% 4
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 4 0 0 1 697' 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   35 3 0 4 3083' 16 10 12 0 0 19 13 12 20 491 73% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fleetwood 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Fleetwood 2 1 0 0 197' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Fleetwood 32 2 0 4 2886' 15 10 11 0 0 19 13 12 20 491 73% 1
2019/2020   24 2 0 2 2133' 11 9 7 3 0 3 1 0 1 32 81% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swansea 3 0 0 0 294' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Fleetwood 10 2 0 2 1405' 9 7 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 10 287' 0 0 4 3 1 0 1 32 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swansea 1 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division Raith Rovers 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   50 3 0 7 3242' 17 10 14 0 0 16 5 10 13 393 80% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swansea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 45 2 0 5 3152' 16 10 14 0 0 16 5 10 13 393 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swansea 4 1 0 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 5 0 7 3571' 22 17 6 0 0 21 12 11 13 545 80% 0
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 32 5 0 7 3408' 22 17 4 0 0 21 12 11 13 545 80% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 3 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 2 87' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   45 5 0 5 4294' 31 13 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 38 5 0 3 3792' 28 12 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 3 226' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Scotland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 3 0 0 2 276' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 9 0 10 4925' 40 17 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Rangers 3 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 5 2 0 2 553' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rangers 35 6 0 8 4117' 33 16 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 1 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   25 2 0 0 2499' 16 8 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Raith Rovers 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Raith Rovers 24 1 0 0 2499' 16 8 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   25 4 0 0 1961' 14 6 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Rangers 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Greenock Morton 18 3 0 0 1961' 14 6 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Rangers 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   34 4 0 0 1453' 15 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Rangers 31 1 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Rangers 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 1 2 0 0 73' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 1 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Agyei
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 1 2018' 20 0 3 9 3 20 3 0 36 716 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Ashdod 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 10 1 0 1 1046' 10 0 2 4 1 16 3 0 19 381 73% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 8 0 0 0 792' 8 0 1 5 2 4 0 0 16 335 83% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee United 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 3 0 0 1940' 16 0 7 10 1 6 1 0 29 460 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 15 0 0 0 1850' 15 0 7 9 1 6 1 0 29 460 72% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Basake Holy Stars 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   22 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 8 0 6 1 0 22 454 65% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dreams FC 12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup CAF Confederations Cup Dreams FC 10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 3 0 6 1 0 22 454 65% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2