Elezi vs Beganović - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Player profile
22
Defence
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Statistics of current season Elezi
Change league: All leagues Premier League Super Cup Europa Conference League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Beganović
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Premier League Super Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Elezi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 8 0 0 2571' 23 0 8 1 0 34 22 0 39 626 0% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 22 8 0 0 2451' 22 0 8 1 0 34 22 0 39 626 0% 4
Super Cup FK Sarajevo 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FK Sarajevo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FK Sarajevo ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 3 0 0 2306' 17 0 11 2 0 14 5 0 19 386 76% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup HNK Gorica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Oberliga Bochum II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 50% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 17 2 0 0 2306' 17 0 11 2 0 14 5 0 18 384 76% 4
2023/2024   9 2 0 0 1174' 9 0 5 1 0 11 5 0 14 320 77% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 9 2 0 0 1174' 9 0 5 1 0 11 5 0 14 320 77% 1
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 419' 4 0 1 2 0 4 2 0 6 157 89% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 4 0 0 0 419' 4 0 1 2 0 4 2 0 6 157 89% 0
Statistics Beganović
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 4 2477' 23 0 6 7 0 16 3 0 15 745 0% 3
Europa Conference League FK Sarajevo 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 19 0 0 4 1997' 19 0 5 6 0 16 3 0 15 745 0% 3
Super Cup FK Sarajevo 1 210' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies FK Sarajevo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 0 0 1 3226' 31 0 7 6 1 10 2 0 12 350 0% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 27 0 0 1 2836' 27 0 7 5 1 10 2 0 12 350 0% 1
Europa Conference League FK Sarajevo 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   30 3 0 4 2958' 30 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 37 0% 0
Europa Conference League FK Sarajevo 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 28 3 0 4 2748' 28 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 37 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 225' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 2 0 0 0 225' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2