Enes Sali vs Bendebka - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
98
Midfield
Unknown Unknown
Player profile
28
Midfield
Algeria Algeria
Statistics of current season Enes Sali
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Major League Soccer Leagues Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bendebka
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Enes Sali
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 1 1199' 8 0 8 3 0 8 2 0 1 194 80% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Riyadh 8 0 0 1 1199' 8 0 8 2 0 8 2 0 1 189 80% 1
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Dallas Burn 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
2024/2025   2 1 0 1 245' 2 0 1 1 0 14 4 0 6 79 76% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Riyadh 2 1 0 1 245' 2 0 1 1 0 14 4 0 6 79 76% 0
2023/2024   6 1 0 0 837' 6 0 5 0 0 11 5 0 4 153 25% 1
Super Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 5 1 0 0 685' 5 0 4 0 0 11 5 0 4 153 25% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Viitorul Constanta ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   31 2 0 0 1353' 3 2 14 3 0 1 0 0 1 15 87% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 31 2 0 0 1353' 3 2 14 3 0 1 0 0 1 15 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   31 1 0 0 1627' 4 4 17 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 1 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 30 1 0 0 1545' 4 4 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bendebka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 9 2 1 3676' 26 0 16 1 0 50 22 0 48 726 83% 11
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 23 9 2 1 3227' 23 0 14 0 0 47 22 0 44 644 82% 11
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Algeria 3 0 0 0 449' 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 4 82 85% 0
2024/2025   33 12 3 1 3780' 33 0 10 4 0 63 28 0 61 1237 83% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 33 12 3 1 3780' 33 0 10 3 0 63 28 0 61 1237 83% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Khaleej 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   28 4 1 6 3254' 28 0 10 3 0 20 5 0 42 1116 77% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 28 4 1 6 3254' 28 0 10 3 0 20 5 0 42 1116 77% 4
2022/2023   6 684' 6 0 2 4 0 0 19 320 87% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 6 684' 6 0 2 4 0 0 19 320 87% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2