Marcus Fraser vs Benjamin Chrisene - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Defence
178 cm
70 kg
31 years (1994-06-23)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
33
Defence
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Marcus Fraser
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Chrisene
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Marcus Fraser
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 2 1 2 3828' 38 0 5 7 0 11 3 0 33 998 78% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 27 1 1 0 2678' 27 0 4 4 0 10 2 0 32 984 78% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 8 1 0 2 780' 8 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 14 86% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 3 0 0 0 370' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2024/2025   45 0 0 4 4242' 45 0 2 10 1 10 2 0 40 1225 69% 3
Europa Conference League St. Mirren 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 1 172' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 38 0 0 3 3500' 38 0 1 8 1 10 2 0 38 1225 69% 3
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 0 0 1 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
2023/2024   45 1 0 0 4114' 45 0 1 2 0 11 2 0 31 1318 66% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 37 1 0 0 3394' 37 0 1 2 0 11 2 0 31 1318 66% 0
2022/2023   35 0 0 0 3285' 34 3 0 7 1 2 2 24 20 877 66% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 34 0 0 0 3195' 33 3 0 7 1 2 2 24 20 877 66% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 1 0 3 3488' 36 2 2 6 0 9 5 24 18 1123 69% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 38 1 0 3 3299' 35 1 1 6 0 9 5 24 18 1123 69% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 0 0 0 189' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   40 2 0 0 3946' 40 4 0 4 0 7 1 19 18 972 67% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 37 1 0 0 3540' 37 3 0 4 0 7 1 19 18 972 67% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 3 1 0 0 406' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   30 1 0 1 2369' 25 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 30 1 0 1 2369' 25 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   33 1 0 0 2896' 31 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ross County 28 1 0 0 2416' 26 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Ross County 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 0 0 0 3573' 38 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 38 0 0 0 3573' 38 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 0 0 2 3206' 34 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 35 0 0 2 3116' 33 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 0 0 1 3188' 34 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Ross County 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 34 0 0 1 2738' 29 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   27 1 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Cowdenbeath 11 990' 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   4 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Chrisene
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   16 0 0 0 1597' 13 3 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 13 0 0 0 1354' 11 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 3 0 0 0 243' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   8 0 0 0 151' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Aston Villa Academy 1 0 0 0 151' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 1 0 0 212' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Aston Villa Academy 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
England U18 1 Aston Villa U18 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Aston Villa 1 0 0 0 151' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   7 423' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Exeter 4 245' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Exeter 1 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Exeter 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Exeter 1 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2