Benjamin Garre vs Balzi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
90
Midfield
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
11
Midfield
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Benjamin Garre
Change league: All leagues Super League State Leagues Cup Friendlies Copa Sudamericana Serie A Argentina Cup 3 Torneo Inicial Copa Argentina Copa Libertadores Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Balzi
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Copa Argentina Torneo Inicial Friendlies Copa Sudamericana
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Benjamin Garre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 4 0 1 2254' 16 0 12 2 1 22 8 0 23 638 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 9 3 0 0 1282' 9 0 6 1 1 13 5 0 18 327 88% 0
State Leagues Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 94% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 3 0 0 57 56% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Vasco da Gama 2 0 0 1 300' 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 96 89% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Vasco da Gama 4 0 0 0 536' 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 3 140 88% 0
2024/2025   12 2 2 1 1798' 12 0 10 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 1 1 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 11 1 1 0 1662' 11 0 9 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Olimpiec Nizhny 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   20 9 4 3 2576' 20 0 11 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 18 9 4 3 2304' 18 0 9 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   14 3 1 1 1815' 12 6 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 13 3 1 1 1655' 11 5 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Argentina Cup 3 Racing Club 7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Racing Club 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 2 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Balzi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 6 0 8 3569' 25 0 21 7 0 36 10 0 55 764 83% 2
Cup Cup Cup Levadiakos 3 3 0 0 430' 3 0 3 2 0 3 2 0 7 29 72% 0
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 22 3 0 8 3139' 22 0 18 5 0 33 8 0 48 735 84% 2
2024/2025   28 3 0 5 3719' 28 0 17 10 0 35 11 0 48 865 81% 0
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 28 3 0 5 3719' 28 0 17 10 0 35 11 0 48 865 81% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2