Michal Siplak vs Bernát - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Midfield
184 cm
80 kg
30 years (1996-02-02)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
21
Midfield
Slovakia Slovakia
Images
Statistics of current season Michal Siplak
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bernát
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Michal Siplak
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 1 1 4 2603' 26 0 4 4 0 15 3 0 15 979 76% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 26 1 1 4 2603' 26 0 4 4 0 15 3 0 15 979 76% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   16 0 0 0 2129' 16 0 10 3 0 10 0 0 5 292 73% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Puszcza Niepolomice 15 0 0 0 1984' 15 0 9 2 0 10 0 0 5 292 73% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa GKS Katowice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 1 0 0 0 145' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   7 1 0 0 786' 7 0 2 3 0 3 2 0 3 353 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Zabrze 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 7 1 0 0 786' 7 0 2 3 0 3 2 0 3 353 74% 0
2022/2023   25 2 0 2 2194' 13 6 8 5 0 8 2 17 6 290 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 25 0 0 2 2194' 13 6 8 5 0 8 2 17 6 290 71% 1
2021/2022   25 0 0 4 2600' 19 8 5 5 0 5 1 21 14 515 75% 4
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 25 0 0 4 2600' 19 8 5 5 0 5 1 21 14 515 75% 4
2020/2021   15 2 0 1 1612' 11 6 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 1 0 0 0 139' 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Cracovia 1 0 0 0 148' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 13 2 0 1 1325' 10 4 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   28 1 0 3 2422' 15 6 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 4 0 0 0 479' 1 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 24 1 0 3 1943' 14 6 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   30 1 0 4 2882' 28 3 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 30 1 0 4 2882' 28 3 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 3 0 0 1750' 15 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 32 1 0 0 1660' 14 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 2520' 28 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 29 2520' 28 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   9 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 4 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slovan Bratislava 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 53' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 1 53' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Slovan Bratislava 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bernát
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 1 0 2 335' 2 0 2 0 0 9 2 0 2 169 75% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 2 1 0 2 335' 2 0 2 0 0 9 2 0 2 169 75% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 459' 3 0 3 0 0 10 1 0 1 106 74% 0
Europa Conference League DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 3 0 0 0 459' 3 0 3 0 0 10 1 0 1 106 74% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   12 1 0 1 1822' 12 0 11 2 0 16 4 0 7 318 77% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 9 1 0 1 1420' 9 0 9 1 0 12 3 0 5 223 78% 1
Europa Conference League Spartak Trnava 3 0 0 0 402' 3 0 2 1 0 4 1 0 2 92 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2