Julius Ertlhaler vs BÄ…k - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
29 years (1997-04-25)
Austria Austria
Player profile
5
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Julius Ertlhaler
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season BÄ…k
Change league: All leagues 1. Division 2. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Julius Ertlhaler
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 7 1 9 3662' 30 0 12 4 0 42 12 0 41 1088 0% 12
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wisla Krakow 28 5 0 9 3482' 28 0 12 4 0 42 12 0 41 1088 0% 12
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wisla Krakow 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies GKS Tychy 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Wisla Krakow 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 9 3 4 3500' 27 0 14 9 0 16 8 0 19 517 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 27 9 3 4 3500' 27 0 14 8 0 16 8 0 19 517 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GKS Tychy 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   23 3 0 1 3463' 23 0 19 7 0 14 4 0 11 366 52% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 10 1 0 0 1484' 10 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wattens 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 12 2 0 1 1889' 12 0 11 5 0 14 4 0 11 366 52% 1
2022/2023   18 2 0 0 2232' 13 7 8 5 0 13 6 10 11 290 65% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 18 2 0 0 2232' 13 7 8 5 0 13 6 10 11 290 65% 0
2021/2022   16 1 0 0 2044' 11 11 5 2 0 2 2 13 15 216 64% 2
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 16 1 0 0 2044' 11 11 5 2 0 2 2 13 15 216 64% 2
2020/2021   31 2 0 0 2546' 8 8 20 3 0 7 3 21 21 231 66% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hartberg 1 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 29 1 0 0 2422' 8 8 18 3 0 7 3 21 21 231 66% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 1 1 0 0 57' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 466' 3 1 2 1 0 2 0 4 7 58 72% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 14 0 0 0 466' 3 1 2 1 0 2 0 4 7 58 72% 1
2018/2019   29 0 0 0 1797' 8 6 10 1 0 7 1 7 16 137 77% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 29 0 0 0 1797' 8 6 10 1 0 7 1 7 16 137 77% 0
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 2033' 14 8 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Mattersburg 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 23 0 0 0 1943' 13 8 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 0 0 0 820' 2 2 7 0 0 1 0 3 5 74 74% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 23 0 0 0 820' 2 2 7 0 0 1 0 3 5 74 74% 0
2015/2016   19 562' 0 0 8 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 18 502' 0 0 7 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Mattersburg 1 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Mattersburg 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics BÄ…k
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 6 0 1 2461' 20 0 9 7 0 34 14 0 8 682 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Chrobry Glogow 3 1 0 0 493' 3 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 1 60 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Resovia 17 5 0 1 1968' 17 0 6 7 0 31 12 0 7 622 0% 1
2024/2025   7 2 0 0 887' 7 0 4 4 1 12 3 0 3 212 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Resovia 6 2 0 0 727' 6 0 3 4 1 12 3 0 3 212 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Resovia 1 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 960' 7 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Resovia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Resovia 7 0 0 0 960' 7 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Resovia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2