Dylan Batubinsika vs Brian Lluy - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
30 years (1996-02-15)
France France
Player profile
8
Defence
169 cm
68 kg
37 years (1989-04-25)
Argentina Argentina
Images
Statistics of current season Dylan Batubinsika
Change league: All leagues Super League Ligue 2 World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Toulon Tournament
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Brian Lluy
Change league: All leagues Super League Argentina Cup 3 Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dylan Batubinsika
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 0 2132' 23 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 15 759 90% 2
Super League Super League Super League AE Larissa 16 0 0 0 1502' 16 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 14 675 90% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 84 92% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa DR Congo 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies DR Congo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   23 1 0 0 2141' 23 0 1 3 1 7 2 0 14 1229 91% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 26 88% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 22 1 0 0 2051' 22 0 1 3 1 7 2 0 13 1203 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   23 1 0 1 2136' 23 0 1 3 0 10 2 0 14 1172 73% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 23 1 0 1 2136' 23 0 1 3 0 10 2 0 14 1172 73% 0
2022/2023   10 2 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 103 93% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Haifa 5 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 3 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 103 93% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   29 1 0 0 1860' 17 1 4 4 0 5 1 25 5 570 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 28 1 0 0 1740' 16 1 4 4 0 5 1 25 5 570 86% 0
2020/2021   36 3 0 0 2746' 25 1 5 6 1 6 2 12 3 409 89% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 31 3 0 0 2393' 22 1 4 6 1 4 2 4 1 258 93% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 4 270' 3 0 0 2 0 8 2 151 81% 0
2019/2020   19 1 0 0 865' 8 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 4 1 0 0 355' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 13 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 2 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 0 0 0 1202' 9 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 30 0 0 0 1112' 8 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 0 0 1 3036' 33 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 33 0 0 1 2946' 32 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Brian Lluy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   48 0 0 2 4277' 31 6 13 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 31 0 0 2 2690' 17 5 10 5 0 - - - - - - -
Argentina Cup 3 Club Atletico Platense 13 0 0 0 1105' 12 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panaitolikos 4 0 0 0 482' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera B Nacional Primera B Nacional Primera B Nacional Quilmes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera B Nacional Primera B Nacional Primera B Nacional Quilmes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 1 0 0 2928' 29 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Asteras Tripolis 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 25 0 0 0 2231' 22 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   49 0 0 1 3930' 41 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 37 0 0 0 3302' 35 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Asteras Tripolis 12 0 0 1 628' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   27 1 0 0 2720' 25 6 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 26 1 0 0 2720' 25 6 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   10 248' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 10 248' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   30 0 0 0 694' 2 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 30 0 0 0 694' 2 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   35 0 0 0 1228' 5 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 35 0 0 0 1228' 5 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   36 1 0 0 2339' 22 5 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 36 1 0 0 2339' 22 5 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   13 758' 7 0 2 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 13 758' 7 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2