Bryan Heynen vs Bangoura - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
181 cm
68 kg
29 years (1997-02-06)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
21
Midfield
Guinea Guinea
Images
Statistics of current season Bryan Heynen
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Europa League Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bangoura
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League EXQI league Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Bryan Heynen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   49 6 0 3 4941' 49 0 6 7 0 52 13 0 67 2985 86% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 36 4 0 1 3573' 36 0 4 5 0 41 11 0 41 2269 87% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 13 2 0 2 1368' 13 0 2 2 0 11 2 0 26 716 84% 2
2024/2025   34 0 0 2 3306' 34 0 3 6 0 33 6 0 35 2202 88% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Belgium 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 34 0 0 2 3306' 34 0 3 6 0 33 6 0 35 2202 88% 1
2023/2024   32 8 2 3 3509' 32 0 9 5 1 49 21 0 38 1100 67% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 286' 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 37 0% 0
Europa Conference League Genk 6 2 0 0 572' 6 0 1 1 0 5 3 0 9 220 72% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 24 6 2 3 2651' 24 0 6 4 1 42 17 0 28 843 69% 2
2022/2023   39 11 3 4 4170' 38 7 3 7 0 33 20 41 39 996 71% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 39 11 3 4 4170' 38 7 3 7 0 33 20 41 39 996 71% 4
2021/2022   45 5 0 0 4326' 43 4 2 6 1 26 11 38 26 1806 83% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 38 5 0 0 3696' 36 4 2 5 1 26 11 38 26 1806 83% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 2 0 6 3614' 32 8 2 6 0 6 3 16 6 656 84% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Genk 1 0 0 1 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 29 2 0 5 3105' 27 7 2 6 0 6 3 16 6 656 84% 0
2019/2020   21 2 1 3 2010' 15 5 4 3 0 4 2 1 2 57 72% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 16 1 0 2 1475' 11 4 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 4 0 0 1 445' 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 1 2 57 72% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   52 6 1 6 4622' 36 11 8 6 0 1 0 2 1 195 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 9 1 0 1 697' 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 195 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 40 5 1 5 3585' 29 7 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 3 0 0 0 340' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   16 0 0 1 965' 5 1 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 15 0 0 1 875' 4 1 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   59 1 0 1 4848' 28 11 22 2 0 1 1 5 2 116 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 17 1 0 0 1253' 5 2 8 0 0 1 1 5 2 116 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 38 0 0 1 3265' 20 9 13 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 330' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 0 0 0 1030' 5 3 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 26 0 0 0 855' 5 2 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 0 0 0 175' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bangoura
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 0 3174' 23 0 15 7 0 13 3 0 12 855 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 15 0 0 0 2041' 15 0 10 4 0 7 3 0 6 542 88% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 64 92% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 7 0 0 0 1043' 7 0 5 2 0 4 0 0 5 249 92% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Genk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   19 0 0 0 2306' 19 0 9 5 1 9 1 0 14 829 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 19 0 0 0 2306' 19 0 9 5 1 9 1 0 14 829 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 2 0 1 2280' 21 0 6 8 1 19 7 0 30 788 76% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 79% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 21 2 0 1 2280' 21 0 6 8 1 19 7 0 30 749 75% 1
2022/2023   1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2