Caio vs Andre Ferreira - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Goalkeeper
194 cm
80 kg
35 years (1990-12-22)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
13
Goalkeeper
29 years (1996-05-29)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Caio
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Statistics of current season Andre Ferreira
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Statistics Caio
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 269 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 269 69% 0
2024/2025   8 808' 8 0 1 0 0 0 3 156 46% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 5 538' 5 0 1 0 0 0 3 130 55% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Moreirense 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 97 65% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 97 65% 0
2021/2022   6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   15 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 50 64% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 14 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 50 64% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 24 0 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 0 2276' 24 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 344 54% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 28 0 0 0 2246' 24 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 344 54% 0
Cup Cup Cup Feirense 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 0 2978' 33 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 33 0 0 0 2978' 33 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2015/2016   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Serie C Serie C Serie C Lupa Castelli Romani 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 0 0 0 1373' 15 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Crotone 18 0 0 0 1373' 15 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Crotone 30 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Ferreira
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 0 0 1 2160' 24 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 12 726 65% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 23 0 0 1 2070' 23 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 12 726 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 750' 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 52% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valladolid 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 168 66% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valladolid 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 15% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 411 62% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Valladolid 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Granada 14 0 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 411 62% 0
2022/2023   19 0 0 0 1055' 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 231 58% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Granada 19 0 0 0 1055' 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 231 58% 0
2021/2022   35 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 4 828 62% 0
Europa Conference League Pacos de Ferreira 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 33 0 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 4 828 62% 0
2020/2021   32 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 24 62% 0
Cup Cup Cup Santa Clara 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 31 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 24 62% 0
2019/2020   28 0 0 0 449' 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 66% 1
Cup Cup Cup Santa Clara 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 27 0 0 0 359' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 66% 1
2018/2019   26 0 0 0 887' 9 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 92 53% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Aves 24 0 0 0 797' 8 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 92 53% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aves 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 2880' 32 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 35 2880' 32 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   41 3060' 34 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 41 3060' 34 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 33 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2