Luke Cundle vs Casper de Norre - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Midfield
England England
Player profile
24
Midfield
175 cm
70 kg
29 years (1997-02-07)
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Luke Cundle
Change league: All leagues Championship Carabao Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Casper de Norre
Change league: All leagues Championship Carabao Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Luke Cundle
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 5 0 0 1724' 13 0 8 1 0 15 9 0 12 544 85% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 10 4 0 0 1392' 10 0 7 1 0 15 9 0 10 459 85% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Millwall 2 242' 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 85 85% 0
Club Friendlies Millwall 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 1 0 0 2764' 19 0 16 2 0 7 3 0 22 354 80% 1
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 13 1 0 0 1930' 13 0 11 2 0 6 3 0 13 282 78% 1
National League Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 1 182' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 39 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 2 274' 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 33 85% 0
Premier Reserve League Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0% 0
2023/2024   27 7 0 8 3793' 27 0 19 6 0 34 15 0 19 1104 80% 1
Championship Championship Championship Plymouth 13 3 0 5 1893' 13 0 10 3 0 23 10 0 9 548 81% 1
Championship Championship Championship Stoke 11 2 0 2 1502' 11 0 7 2 0 10 4 0 9 495 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Plymouth 1 1 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Plymouth 2 1 0 0 308' 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 61 43% 0
2022/2023   44 3 0 4 3932' 22 17 12 3 0 15 9 13 14 951 89% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swansea 2 0 0 0 196' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 39 3 0 4 3736' 21 17 11 2 0 15 9 13 14 951 89% 1
2021/2022   35 0 0 0 528' 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 80 92% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 33 0 0 0 439' 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 80 92% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   10 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier Reserve League Wolverhampton U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   5 0 0 0 267' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 2 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Casper de Norre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 1 0 4 4154' 31 0 19 5 0 21 4 0 16 1019 83% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 30 1 0 4 4064' 30 0 19 5 0 21 4 0 16 1000 83% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Millwall 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 89% 0
Club Friendlies Millwall 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   48 4 0 5 6517' 48 0 29 6 0 33 8 0 15 1602 82% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Millwall 1 0 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 3 1 0 1 419' 3 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 2 112 87% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 44 3 0 4 5925' 44 0 26 5 0 30 7 0 11 1440 82% 1
2023/2024   22 1 0 1 2594' 22 0 8 3 0 13 4 0 13 1183 80% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 22 1 0 1 2594' 22 0 8 3 0 13 4 0 13 1183 80% 0
2022/2023   34 5 0 4 3138' 34 1 0 1 0 19 11 19 14 1526 84% 3
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 34 4 0 4 3138' 34 1 0 1 0 19 11 19 14 1526 84% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 3 0 4 3228' 32 5 0 5 0 19 8 18 16 1296 81% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 32 2 0 4 3228' 32 5 0 5 0 19 8 18 16 1296 81% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 1 0 3 2200' 23 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 24 1 0 3 2110' 22 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   35 0 0 0 2196' 14 7 4 2 0 1 0 7 1 79 80% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 2 228' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 27 0 0 0 1531' 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 6 0 0 0 437' 3 2 0 2 0 1 0 7 1 79 80% 1
2018/2019   42 3 0 1 3581' 29 7 6 1 0 2 2 1 3 29 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 18 0 0 0 1023' 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 19 2 0 1 1975' 18 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 3 1 0 0 347' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 0 0 0 236' 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 3 29 66% 0
2017/2018   38 0 0 1 3877' 32 9 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 37 0 0 1 3764' 32 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Eupen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 281' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Geel 2 0 0 0 281' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 127' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 8 127' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2