Luis Ribeiro vs Chastre - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
99
Goalkeeper
187 cm
81 kg
34 years (1992-04-19)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
Goalkeeper
184 cm
77 kg
33 years (1993-02-11)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Luis Ribeiro
Change league: All leagues Portuguese Third Division
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Statistics of current season Chastre
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Statistics Luis Ribeiro
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Mafra 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Atlético CP 30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Caldas 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Portuguese Third Division Alverca 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Portuguese Third Division Atlético CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vilafranquense 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 28 0 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 24 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 578' 4 0 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 29 338' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 9 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Real SC 16 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 840' 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 161 62% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 27 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 161 62% 0
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 4 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 810' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 18 810' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   46 4050' 45 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 45 4050' 45 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   41 2430' 27 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 41 2430' 27 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Chastre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2019/2020   25 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 24 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Mafra 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 1890' 21 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Uniao da Madeira 38 1800' 20 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Uniao da Madeira 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 1440' 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Famalicao 44 1440' 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 2700' 30 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 31 2700' 30 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   43 0 0 0 1530' 17 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Leixoes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 41 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2