Damion Stewart vs Cheyenne Dunkley - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
39
Defence
191 cm
86 kg
45 years (1980-08-08)
Jamaica Jamaica
Player profile
22
Defence
188 cm
79 kg
34 years (1992-02-13)
England England
Statistics of current season Damion Stewart
Change league: All leagues League 1 FA Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cheyenne Dunkley
Change league: All leagues League 2 FA Cup Carabao Cup Johnstones Paint Trophy Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Damion Stewart
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2012/2013   3 0 0 0 299' 2 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Notts Co. 3 0 0 0 299' 2 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Notts Co. 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   22 2 0 0 1800' 19 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Bristol City 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Notts Co. 18 2 0 0 1530' 16 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stevenage 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   40 1 0 0 1866' 18 2 3 6 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Bristol City 40 1 0 0 1866' 18 2 3 6 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   37 2 0 0 2808' 30 3 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Queens Park Rangers 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 37 1 0 0 2808' 30 3 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   41 4 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Queens Park Rangers 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 41 2 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Doncaster 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   42 5 0 0 3566' 35 1 4 8 2 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 42 5 0 0 3566' 35 1 4 8 2 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   45 2 0 0 4050' 45 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Queens Park Rangers 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 45 1 0 0 4050' 45 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   39 1 0 0 1988' 20 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bradford 39 1 0 0 1988' 20 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cheyenne Dunkley
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 1 0 1 3064' 32 0 3 7 0 24 5 0 19 1084 80% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Chesterfield 28 1 0 1 2704' 28 0 3 6 0 20 3 0 19 950 79% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Bromley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chesterfield 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 83% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 62 81% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 31 87% 0
2024/2025   11 1 0 0 990' 11 0 0 2 1 7 2 0 6 660 82% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Chesterfield 9 1 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 1 6 2 0 4 572 81% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 35 77% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 96% 0
2023/2024   48 4 0 0 4404' 48 0 1 9 1 46 15 0 39 1511 55% 3
Johnstones Paint Trophy Shrewsbury 2 210' 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 91 56% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Shrewsbury 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 26 58% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 44 4 0 0 4014' 44 0 1 8 1 41 15 0 38 1394 55% 3
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   49 6 0 3 4495' 49 1 0 6 1 32 13 31 18 1094 63% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Shrewsbury 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 46 5 0 3 4225' 46 1 0 6 1 32 13 31 18 1094 63% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Fleetwood 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Shrewsbury 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 2 0 0 1796' 15 1 6 5 0 14 7 16 17 558 61% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Sheffield Wednesday 31 2 0 0 1766' 15 1 6 5 0 14 7 16 17 558 61% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Sheffield Wednesday 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   16 0 0 1 1346' 10 4 2 2 0 4 0 14 6 243 59% 0
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield Wednesday 16 0 0 1 1346' 10 4 2 2 0 4 0 14 6 243 59% 0
2019/2020   34 6 0 0 2471' 24 0 4 8 2 23 8 31 11 395 68% 0
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 32 6 0 0 2291' 22 0 4 8 2 23 8 31 11 395 68% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   42 0 0 0 3560' 38 1 1 7 0 29 6 39 16 684 68% 0
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 41 0 0 0 3470' 37 1 1 7 0 28 6 37 15 663 68% 0
Championship Championship Championship Aston Villa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 21 62% 0
2017/2018   51 7 0 1 4497' 49 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 8 0 0 0 627' 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wigan 43 7 0 1 3870' 43 0 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   58 3 0 0 4649' 50 2 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 6 454' 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 45 3 0 0 3715' 40 2 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bolton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 6 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   58 4 0 0 2640' 27 1 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 6 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Barnsley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Oxford 46 4 0 0 2550' 26 1 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Carlisle 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   48 4 0 1 2472' 26 1 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Oxford 29 0 0 1 762' 7 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Kidderminster 19 4 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 2 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Kidderminster 32 2 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   46 6 0 0 4050' 45 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Kidderminster 46 6 0 0 4050' 45 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2