Connor Mclennan vs Bevan - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
26 years (1999-10-05)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
9
Forward
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Connor Mclennan
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bevan
Change league: All leagues National League Cup Premier League Premier Reserve League William Hill Scottish Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Connor Mclennan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 3 0 0 1498' 10 0 8 6 0 17 8 0 17 235 77% 4
Scottish Communities League Cup Livingston 1 0 0 0 172' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Livingston 1 203' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 8 3 0 0 1123' 8 0 6 6 0 17 8 0 16 235 77% 4
2024/2025   28 3 0 6 3238' 28 0 10 5 0 18 3 0 45 423 10% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ayr United 25 3 0 6 2968' 25 0 10 5 0 14 3 0 38 368 0% 2
Promotion/Relegation Ayr United 2 180' 2 0 0 4 0 0 5 55 75% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Ayr United 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 3 0 1 2146' 17 0 8 6 0 16 9 0 19 406 64% 3
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Salford City 1 2 0 0 210' 1 0 1 1 0 4 2 0 2 30 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Salford City 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 36 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Salford City 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Salford City 14 1 0 1 1726' 14 0 7 5 0 10 6 0 13 340 69% 3
2022/2023   26 1 0 1 2233' 7 6 17 4 0 8 3 15 18 246 71% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League St.Johnstone 25 1 0 1 2233' 7 6 17 4 0 8 3 15 18 246 71% 4
2021/2022   24 1 0 0 1791' 5 5 15 1 0 4 2 13 5 125 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 23 0 0 0 1745' 5 5 14 1 0 4 2 13 5 125 74% 0
Europa Conference League Aberdeen 1 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 0 0 1 2988' 14 11 15 4 0 7 1 11 20 368 76% 2
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 2 0 0 0 192' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aberdeen 2 0 0 0 83' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 33 0 0 1 2713' 13 10 14 3 0 7 1 11 20 368 76% 2
2019/2020   32 7 0 1 2343' 10 9 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 26 3 0 1 1950' 9 8 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 3 0 0 0 320' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aberdeen 3 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Scotland U21 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 4 0 7 3128' 21 14 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 25 3 0 7 2773' 18 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 4 1 0 0 355' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   15 2 0 1 1938' 12 9 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Brechin 15 2 0 1 1938' 12 9 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   6 1 0 0 433' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Brechin 3 1 0 0 433' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 3 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bevan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 3 0 0 691' 5 0 4 2 0 5 0 0 3 40 55% 4
National League Cup Burnley U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 73% 0
Premier Reserve League Burnley U21 5 2 0 0 691' 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 2 10 0% 4
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 468' 3 0 3 2 0 3 0 0 5 109 74% 1
League 2 League 2 League 2 Carlisle 3 0 0 0 468' 3 0 3 2 0 3 0 0 5 109 74% 1
2023/2024   4 5 0 0 450' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Albion Rovers 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Highland/Lowland Albion Rovers 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Albion Rovers 4 450' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 178' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Division Albion Rovers 1 1 0 0 178' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2