Oancea vs Constantin Grameni - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
Romania Romania
Player profile
8
Midfield
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Oancea
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Constantin Grameni
Change league: All leagues Liga I EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Oancea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 4 3061' 29 0 8 11 1 15 2 0 43 902 66% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Arges Pitesti 28 0 0 4 2941' 28 0 8 10 1 15 2 0 43 902 66% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 0 0 0 1572' 13 0 7 5 0 13 2 0 21 722 75% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 13 0 0 0 1572' 13 0 7 4 0 13 2 0 21 722 75% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 1 0 2 2679' 21 0 10 5 0 15 3 0 35 953 74% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 18 1 0 2 2209' 18 0 7 4 0 15 3 0 35 953 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Universitatea Cluj 3 0 0 0 470' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 1 510' 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Universitatea Cluj 4 0 0 1 510' 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Constantin Grameni
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 4 0 3 3298' 26 0 14 5 0 32 8 0 31 1130 80% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 21 4 0 3 2702' 21 0 12 3 0 27 8 0 28 1013 80% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 3 0 0 0 416' 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 3 91 80% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Romania U21 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 26 88% 0
2024/2025   15 1 0 2 2034' 15 0 10 3 0 13 2 0 15 719 76% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 8 0 0 1 1010' 8 0 4 2 0 7 1 0 5 366 77% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 6 0 0 1 934' 6 0 6 1 0 6 1 0 10 353 75% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   46 6 0 3 5776' 46 0 23 8 0 24 11 0 40 1539 70% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 33 3 0 2 4097' 33 0 16 6 0 24 11 0 40 1539 70% 3
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 10 3 0 1 1302' 10 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 0 257' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   38 6 0 4 5203' 33 26 7 3 0 0 0 0 1 17 76% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 38 6 0 4 5203' 33 26 7 3 0 0 0 0 1 17 76% 0
2021/2022   36 1 0 2 3149' 19 11 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 36 1 0 2 3149' 19 11 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 1036' 7 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 28 0 0 0 1036' 7 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2