Stefan Gartenmann vs Csonka - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
8
Defence
Hungary Hungary
Images
Statistics of current season Stefan Gartenmann
Change league: All leagues Champions League FA Cup OTP BANK Liga Europa League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Csonka
Change league: All leagues FA Cup OTP BANK Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Stefan Gartenmann
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 2 0 1 1944' 18 0 6 3 0 9 2 0 19 944 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 5 514' 5 0 1 2 0 0 3 237 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Artsakh 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ferencvaros 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 6 1 0 1 560' 6 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 10 381 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 3 0 0 0 344' 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 109 80% 0
Club Friendlies Karlsruher SC 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Switzerland 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 217 96% 0
2024/2025   41 2 0 0 4146' 41 0 5 5 0 15 5 0 42 2531 77% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 28 2 0 0 2756' 28 0 3 4 0 13 5 0 31 2067 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ferencvaros 3 0 0 0 413' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 9 0 0 0 887' 9 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 11 464 85% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   49 3 0 0 4619' 49 0 3 8 1 28 8 0 53 2088 69% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 117 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 33 3 0 0 3041' 33 0 1 6 0 21 8 0 47 1651 72% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Aberdeen 5 0 0 0 512' 5 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 3 151 69% 0
Europa Conference League FC Midtjylland 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 169 30% 0
2022/2023   46 4 0 1 2786' 22 1 9 3 0 10 6 6 22 977 77% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 1 1 0 0 153' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 8 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 47 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 33 3 0 1 2333' 18 0 9 3 0 10 6 6 21 930 76% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 4 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 2 0 1 2970' 33 0 0 4 0 9 4 14 34 1561 78% 2
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 31 2 0 1 2790' 31 0 0 4 0 9 4 14 34 1561 78% 2
2020/2021   34 2 0 3 3136' 34 1 0 5 1 12 4 16 32 1166 75% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League SønderjyskE 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 30 1 0 3 2776' 30 1 0 5 1 12 4 16 32 1166 75% 0
2019/2020   30 1 0 3 2934' 30 3 0 8 0 20 5 13 42 1030 80% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 29 1 0 3 2844' 29 3 0 8 0 20 5 13 42 1030 80% 0
2018/2019   33 4 0 2 3055' 33 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 33 4 0 2 3055' 33 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 1 0 2 2421' 23 1 4 5 1 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 34 0 0 2 2421' 23 1 4 5 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Csonka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 2 0 0 3496' 27 0 15 5 0 6 2 0 21 848 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zalaegerszeg 4 1 0 0 649' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Zalaegerszeg 23 1 0 0 2847' 23 0 12 5 0 6 2 0 21 848 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zalaegerszeg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   16 0 0 1 2203' 16 0 11 4 0 17 3 0 16 502 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zalaegerszeg 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Zalaegerszeg 15 0 0 1 2113' 15 0 11 4 0 17 3 0 16 502 76% 0
2023/2024   29 0 0 0 3144' 29 0 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
NB II NB II NB II Budafok 29 0 0 0 3144' 29 0 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
NB II NB II NB II Budafok 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2