Duronjić vs Cvetkovic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
11
Midfield
Serbia Serbia
Statistics of current season Duronjić
Change league: All leagues Super Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cvetkovic
Change league: All leagues Prva Liga Super Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Duronjić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 3 0 0 1933' 13 0 11 1 0 19 11 0 27 259 77% 4
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica 13 3 0 0 1933' 13 0 11 1 0 19 11 0 27 259 77% 4
2024/2025   10 1 0 1 1614' 10 0 10 0 0 17 5 0 22 207 70% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Uthai Thani Forest 10 0 0 1 1614' 10 0 10 0 0 17 5 0 22 207 70% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rayong FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   27 9 2 1 4113' 27 0 23 4 0 48 16 0 55 421 64% 8
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica 27 9 2 1 4113' 27 0 23 4 0 48 16 0 55 421 64% 8
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 0 0 ' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Cvetkovic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 10 0 0 685' 5 0 4 2 0 14 5 0 11 129 74% 3
Prva Liga FK Vardar Skopje 8 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Zeleznicar Pancevo 5 0 0 0 685' 5 0 4 1 0 14 5 0 11 129 74% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   26 8 1 3 3470' 26 0 15 3 0 58 24 0 43 523 74% 13
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Zeleznicar Pancevo 26 8 1 3 3470' 26 0 15 3 0 58 24 0 43 523 74% 13
2023/2024   6 2 0 0 763' 6 0 4 0 0 14 6 0 8 130 69% 4
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Radnicki Nis 6 2 0 0 763' 6 0 4 0 0 14 6 0 8 130 69% 4
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 372' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Radnicki Nis 3 372' 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 14 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 Radnicki Nis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2