da Silva vs Tomas Zajic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
17
Midfield
29 years (1996-08-12)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season da Silva
Change league: All leagues Druha League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics da Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 3 0 1 1815' 19 0 2 6 0 11 5 0 12 835 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Brno 18 3 0 1 1665' 18 0 1 6 0 11 5 0 12 835 0% 0
Club Friendlies Brno 1 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 3 0 0 2525' 26 0 3 5 0 13 4 0 5 347 0% 2
Druha League Druha League Druha League SK Prostejov 26 3 0 0 2525' 26 0 3 5 0 13 4 0 5 347 0% 2
2023/2024   - - - - - - -
Statistics Tomas Zajic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Budejovice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 2 0 0 1202' 8 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 2 15 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Vyskov 8 2 0 0 1202' 8 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 2 15 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
2022/2023   23 7 0 1 2209' 10 10 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Budejovice 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 23 1 0 1 2209' 10 10 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   15 2 0 1 1620' 10 9 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 13 2 0 1 1484' 9 8 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 10 0 1 3582' 20 18 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Banik Ostrava 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 31 8 0 1 3582' 20 18 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   26 7 0 3 3029' 23 10 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 26 7 0 3 3029' 23 10 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   28 7 0 0 3260' 22 14 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slovacko 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 28 6 0 0 3260' 22 14 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 10 0 0 3524' 24 15 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 28 8 0 0 3524' 24 15 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 6 1 0 2837' 12 11 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slovacko 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 30 5 1 0 2837' 12 11 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 3 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2