da Silva Imbene vs Paulo Henrique - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Player profile
23
Defence
181 cm
75 kg
29 years (1996-10-23)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season da Silva Imbene
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Paulo Henrique
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Friendlies Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics da Silva Imbene
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 2 0 1 2641' 21 0 10 6 0 8 1 0 19 755 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 19 1 0 1 2379' 19 0 9 6 0 8 1 0 19 755 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau 2 1 0 0 262' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 0 0 2 3246' 31 0 6 6 0 4 1 0 24 616 0% 2
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Arenteiro 31 0 0 2 3246' 31 0 6 5 0 4 1 0 24 616 0% 2
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Gimnastica Segoviana 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B RC Deportivo 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Paulo Henrique
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 1 0 2 3069' 28 0 7 7 0 31 9 0 51 890 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 27 1 0 2 2924' 27 0 6 7 0 31 9 0 51 890 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Radomiak Radom 1 145' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   28 3 0 3 2780' 28 0 3 9 0 37 16 0 43 795 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 26 3 0 3 2570' 26 0 3 9 0 37 16 0 43 795 70% 0
2023/2024   26 3 0 1 2718' 26 0 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Santa Clara 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 24 2 0 1 2425' 24 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   22 0 0 1 1785' 17 4 0 8 1 4 1 21 16 403 73% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 22 0 0 1 1785' 17 4 0 8 1 4 1 21 16 403 73% 0
2021/2022   35 0 0 0 2207' 12 2 13 5 0 7 1 24 26 434 74% 1
Europa Conference League Santa Clara 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 33 0 0 0 2207' 12 2 13 5 0 7 1 24 26 434 74% 1
2020/2021   33 5 0 0 3467' 33 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 33 5 0 0 3467' 33 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 2007' 17 2 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 24 0 0 0 2007' 17 2 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Pacos de Ferreira 4 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 0 0 0 3292' 35 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha 35 0 0 0 3292' 35 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 1 0 0 264' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 8 1 0 0 264' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 0 942' 9 0 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 30 0 0 0 942' 9 0 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   18 0 0 0 375' 1 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 18 0 0 0 375' 1 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2