Mohammed Diomande vs Daniel Berlaser - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
Ghana Ghana
Player profile
22
Midfield
184 cm
62 kg
29 years (1997-01-18)
Turkey Turkey
Images
Statistics of current season Mohammed Diomande
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Europa League Champions League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Berlaser
Change league: All leagues Championship Premier League William Hill Scottish Cup Carabao Cup Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mohammed Diomande
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 3 0 6 4734' 36 0 22 10 2 43 10 0 53 1105 86% 5
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 2 0 0 0 349' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 2 0 0 1 318' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 20 1 0 4 2723' 20 0 14 5 0 34 7 0 34 830 86% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 9 152 89% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 5 0 0 1 579' 5 0 2 0 0 7 1 0 7 119 87% 1
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 1 0 0 0 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 50% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies New Zealand 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Rangers 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   47 6 0 9 6083' 47 0 25 12 1 62 14 0 85 1671 85% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 2 1 0 0 316' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 26 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 2 328' 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 2 0 0 0 328' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 9 1 0 2 1137' 9 0 4 5 0 13 4 0 18 298 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 32 4 0 7 3974' 32 0 16 5 1 49 10 0 63 1347 87% 1
2023/2024   35 2 0 4 4605' 35 0 20 10 0 38 13 0 47 1339 84% 2
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 4 581' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FC Nordsjælland 6 0 0 1 661' 6 0 2 4 0 2 0 0 8 206 90% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 11 2 0 0 1281' 11 0 4 1 0 20 7 0 17 442 76% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 12 0 0 3 1733' 12 0 9 5 0 14 5 0 19 612 89% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 2 349' 2 0 2 2 1 0 3 79 76% 0
2022/2023   37 6 0 4 4776' 33 16 7 4 0 37 16 23 33 1256 85% 1
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 5 1 0 0 353' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 32 5 0 4 4423' 30 15 7 4 0 37 16 23 33 1256 85% 1
2021/2022   26 4 0 0 3135' 19 15 6 7 0 22 6 21 31 761 84% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 26 3 0 0 3135' 19 15 6 7 0 22 6 21 31 761 84% 2
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   11 3 0 2 1427' 11 6 0 3 0 8 4 12 19 332 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 11 3 0 2 1427' 11 6 0 3 0 8 4 12 19 332 80% 0
2019/2020   16 0 0 2 1970' 12 10 3 2 0 7 3 12 14 403 81% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 16 0 0 2 1970' 12 10 3 2 0 7 3 12 14 403 81% 1
Statistics Daniel Berlaser
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 3 4070' 31 0 18 4 0 16 2 0 18 1527 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hibernian 31 0 0 3 4070' 31 0 18 4 0 16 2 0 17 1527 84% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hibernian 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hibernian 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Middlesbrough 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 1 0 1 1544' 15 0 3 2 0 9 2 0 16 1132 89% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Middlesbrough 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 169 89% 0
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 12 1 0 1 1274' 12 0 3 2 0 8 2 0 15 963 89% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Middlesbrough 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 2 3766' 34 0 9 2 0 10 1 0 25 2722 82% 1
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 26 0 0 2 2963' 26 0 8 2 0 7 1 0 19 2102 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Middlesbrough 1 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 56 88% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Middlesbrough 7 630' 7 0 0 3 0 0 4 564 75% 0
2022/2023   46 2 1 8 3983' 31 8 8 4 0 10 7 21 25 1657 78% 0
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 17 0 0 1 942' 3 2 7 0 0 3 1 3 10 443 88% 0
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 28 2 1 7 2971' 28 6 0 4 0 7 6 18 15 1214 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 1 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   48 9 5 7 5186' 43 15 4 7 0 30 13 33 36 1513 71% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rotherham 45 9 5 7 4720' 40 13 4 7 0 30 13 33 36 1513 71% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Rotherham 2 0 0 0 330' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Rotherham 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   44 3 3 4 4393' 31 17 5 3 0 14 8 22 19 865 70% 0
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 41 3 3 4 4121' 29 17 4 3 0 13 7 22 18 809 70% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Newcastle United 2 152' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 1 120' 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 56 73% 0
2019/2020   41 2 0 5 4069' 32 14 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Rotherham 2 0 0 0 247' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 3 0 0 0 336' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rotherham 33 2 0 5 3097' 24 10 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Rotherham 3 0 0 0 389' 3 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   48 3 0 0 4570' 39 7 7 6 1 1 0 2 0 11 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Accrington 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 11 82% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Accrington 3 1 0 0 288' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Accrington 41 1 0 0 3922' 34 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   16 0 0 0 762' 4 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Newcastle Academy 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Newcastle United 1 0 0 0 190' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 12 302' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Newcastle United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Newcastle United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2