Linus Obexer vs Daniel Hasler - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Midfield
28 years (1997-06-05)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
16
Defence
51 years (1974-05-18)
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Statistics of current season Linus Obexer
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Hasler
Change league: All leagues World Cup Qualification EU
Matches
Goals
Played min
Statistics Linus Obexer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 2 0 5 3652' 26 0 18 7 0 25 9 0 36 727 68% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 25 2 0 5 3479' 25 0 17 7 0 25 9 0 36 727 68% 1
Cup Cup Cup Aarau 1 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 0 0 2 3618' 31 0 12 13 1 13 2 0 44 925 35% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 30 0 0 2 3528' 30 0 12 11 0 13 2 0 44 925 35% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aarau 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 863' 7 0 4 3 0 7 1 0 9 227 46% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 7 0 0 0 863' 7 0 4 3 0 7 1 0 9 227 46% 0
2022/2023   0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 0 2 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   26 0 0 2 2415' 18 8 4 6 0 6 3 15 11 256 65% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Vaduz 26 0 0 2 2415' 18 8 4 6 0 6 3 15 11 256 65% 0
2019/2020   25 0 0 0 1412' 11 3 3 2 0 2 0 7 2 69 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lugano 5 0 0 0 349' 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 7 2 69 75% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 20 0 0 0 1063' 8 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Aarau 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 0 0 0 1327' 12 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 34 0 0 0 1327' 12 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   19 0 0 0 841' 3 3 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 13 0 0 0 538' 2 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 2 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 4 146' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 0 0 0 374' 2 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 7 0 0 0 374' 2 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Hasler
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2008/2009   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Liechtenstein 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   9 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Liechtenstein 9 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Chiasso 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2