David Min vs Dani De Wit - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
20
Midfield
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season David Min
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Europa League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dani De Wit
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Europa League Friendlies Club Friendlies EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics David Min
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 5 1 1 1985' 14 0 10 1 0 30 8 0 20 312 71% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 7 3 0 1 923' 7 0 4 1 0 23 6 0 11 193 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 7 1 1 0 1062' 7 0 6 0 0 7 2 0 9 119 67% 3
Club Friendlies FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   18 5 0 2 2742' 18 0 17 3 0 39 13 0 23 307 71% 6
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 16 3 0 0 2517' 16 0 16 3 0 32 9 0 21 266 71% 6
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 2 2 0 2 225' 2 0 1 0 0 7 4 0 2 41 71% 0
2023/2024   19 10 1 1 2464' 19 0 11 3 0 55 23 0 21 307 66% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 19 10 1 1 2464' 19 0 11 3 0 55 23 0 21 307 66% 3
2022/2023   33 7 0 3 3549' 24 10 9 0 0 44 21 21 31 404 74% 13
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 33 7 0 3 3549' 24 10 9 0 0 44 21 21 31 404 74% 13
2021/2022   8 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 1 0 0 362' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 14 1 0 0 362' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 80% 0
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dani De Wit
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 8 0 3 3583' 33 0 8 8 0 43 17 0 36 953 73% 13
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 2 1 0 0 257' 2 0 1 1 0 8 2 0 3 52 75% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 23 6 0 3 2544' 23 0 6 7 0 30 14 0 29 741 71% 6
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 5 1 0 0 512' 5 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 4 160 81% 4
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bochum 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies FC Utrecht 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   11 2 0 1 1407' 11 0 6 1 0 20 7 0 12 392 72% 8
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bochum 11 2 0 1 1407' 11 0 6 1 0 20 7 0 12 392 72% 8
2023/2024   41 12 1 5 4895' 41 0 15 10 1 59 21 0 46 1297 67% 12
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 29 10 1 3 3351' 29 0 10 7 1 40 15 0 29 886 71% 5
Europa Conference League AZ Alkmaar 9 1 0 2 1214' 9 0 5 2 0 11 4 0 12 253 62% 6
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 3 1 0 0 330' 3 0 0 1 0 8 2 0 5 158 49% 1
2022/2023   19 13 2 0 1833' 15 7 0 3 1 14 9 19 18 360 73% 2
Europa Conference League AZ Alkmaar 7 2 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 19 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 19 5 0 0 1833' 15 7 0 3 1 14 9 19 17 341 72% 2
2021/2022   43 11 0 4 4168' 42 6 0 5 0 46 24 81 42 1348 80% 18
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 38 10 0 4 3718' 37 6 0 4 0 42 20 73 37 1218 80% 17
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 4 4 8 5 130 84% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 5 0 3 2439' 19 2 8 5 0 24 8 37 32 509 73% 6
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 20 4 0 3 1779' 12 2 8 4 0 18 6 27 23 361 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 6 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 6 2 10 9 148 71% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League AZ Alkmaar 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   40 15 0 4 3837' 31 11 5 5 0 34 13 43 35 635 80% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 8 0 0 2 1012' 8 4 0 2 0 7 1 19 11 178 81% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 23 3 0 1 2311' 20 6 3 2 0 24 11 24 24 435 79% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 2 2 0 0 248' 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 89% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Netherlands U21 10 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 3 176' 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3 100% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   66 6 0 5 3096' 18 12 9 5 0 1 1 0 4 32 88% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 4 0 0 0 115' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 18 6 0 5 2342' 18 12 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 13 320' 0 0 4 1 1 0 1 15 87% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 30 319' 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 17 88% 0
2017/2018   39 13 0 0 3519' 32 6 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 5 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 34 13 0 0 3434' 32 6 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   9 301' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 9 301' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2