Kasper Dolberg vs David Min - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
186 cm
75 kg
28 years (1997-10-06)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
9
Forward
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Kasper Dolberg
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Europa Conference League Champions League Europa League Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies European Championship World cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Min
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Europa League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kasper Dolberg
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 11 3 3 3481' 24 0 18 3 0 61 29 0 40 370 71% 8
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 1 1 1 0 166' 1 0 1 0 0 7 4 0 1 29 86% 0
Europa Conference League Anderlecht 3 2 0 0 356' 3 0 1 1 0 10 6 0 5 30 73% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 3 2 1 0 486' 3 0 3 0 0 11 4 0 2 43 79% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 2 2 1 0 337' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 13 3 0 3 1882' 13 0 10 1 0 26 11 0 28 217 68% 7
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 164' 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 13 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 1 0 0 11 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Denmark 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 1 27 78% 0
2024/2025   37 19 6 2 5264' 37 0 27 4 0 92 48 0 57 543 76% 17
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 30 18 5 1 4148' 30 0 20 1 0 83 43 0 43 436 74% 14
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 4 1 1 1 641' 4 0 4 2 0 6 3 0 6 61 87% 2
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Denmark 3 0 0 0 475' 3 0 3 1 0 3 2 0 8 46 87% 1
2023/2024   38 15 3 4 5823' 38 0 32 2 0 71 37 0 47 521 66% 9
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 38 15 3 4 5823' 38 0 32 2 0 71 37 0 47 521 66% 9
2022/2023   37 3 0 1 2191' 9 7 14 0 0 5 4 6 9 98 70% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 11 0 0 1 376' 2 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 4 27 70% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 68' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 14 1 0 0 1014' 4 3 7 0 0 4 3 4 5 71 70% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sevilla 6 0 0 0 344' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Denmark 3 1 0 0 389' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   41 10 3 2 3927' 23 17 11 1 0 40 20 32 31 277 71% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 3 1 0 0 396' 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 73% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 33 7 2 2 3274' 20 15 7 1 0 38 18 29 28 240 70% 3
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Denmark 5 2 1 0 257' 1 0 3 0 0 2 2 3 1 26 77% 1
2020/2021   38 6 2 2 3901' 28 14 5 2 0 27 17 11 34 247 84% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Denmark 4 0 0 0 635' 4 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 3 0 0 0 507' 3 3 0 0 0 3 2 2 3 38 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 30 6 2 2 2703' 21 7 4 2 0 24 15 9 28 174 82% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 56' 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 35 89% 0
2019/2020   29 11 0 3 3318' 27 11 1 2 0 42 26 25 35 219 77% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 3 0 0 0 351' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 1 0 0 0 122' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 23 11 0 3 2673' 22 8 1 2 0 41 25 25 35 208 77% 7
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 2 0 0 0 172' 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 11 82% 0
2018/2019   48 13 0 2 4063' 21 14 18 3 0 66 31 35 46 219 80% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 28 11 0 2 2638' 15 10 10 1 0 61 29 25 30 183 80% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Denmark 3 0 0 0 239' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 4 1 0 0 177' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 11 0 0 0 783' 3 2 5 1 0 5 2 10 16 36 78% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 9 3 0 2896' 16 8 12 0 0 46 24 14 19 193 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 3 1 0 3 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 3 1 0 215' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 23 6 2 0 2177' 11 5 12 0 0 43 23 14 16 193 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 0 0 0 324' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   56 24 2 6 5385' 38 16 12 1 0 26 13 24 38 681 73% 6
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 30 16 1 6 3206' 26 10 3 1 0 5 0 6 13 471 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 15 6 1 0 1513' 10 5 3 0 0 21 13 18 24 210 69% 6
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Denmark 6 1 0 0 220' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 4 1 0 0 383' 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Denmark U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 198' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 4 198' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Min
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 5 1 1 1985' 14 0 10 1 0 30 8 0 20 312 71% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 7 3 0 1 923' 7 0 4 1 0 23 6 0 11 193 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 7 1 1 0 1062' 7 0 6 0 0 7 2 0 9 119 67% 3
Club Friendlies FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   18 5 0 2 2742' 18 0 17 3 0 39 13 0 23 307 71% 6
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 16 3 0 0 2517' 16 0 16 3 0 32 9 0 21 266 71% 6
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 2 2 0 2 225' 2 0 1 0 0 7 4 0 2 41 71% 0
2023/2024   19 10 1 1 2464' 19 0 11 3 0 55 23 0 21 307 66% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 19 10 1 1 2464' 19 0 11 3 0 55 23 0 21 307 66% 3
2022/2023   33 7 0 3 3549' 24 10 9 0 0 44 21 21 31 404 74% 13
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 33 7 0 3 3549' 24 10 9 0 0 44 21 21 31 404 74% 13
2021/2022   8 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 1 0 0 362' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 14 1 0 0 362' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 80% 0
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2