David Nemeth vs Castello Lukeba - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
Austria Austria
Player profile
23
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season David Nemeth
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal Regionalliga 1. Bundesliga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Statistics of current season Castello Lukeba
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga DFB Pokal EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 Summer Olympics Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics David Nemeth
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 1 0 0 390' 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 129 95% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 129 95% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga St.Pauli II 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Oldenburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies St. Pauli 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies St. Pauli 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 1 2592' 24 0 5 4 0 5 1 0 14 1097 87% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga St.Pauli II 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga St. Pauli 24 0 0 1 2592' 24 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 14 1097 87% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 338 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 325 81% 0
2022/2023   8 1 0 0 958' 8 4 0 1 0 3 1 7 5 476 87% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 8 1 0 0 958' 8 4 0 1 0 3 1 7 5 476 87% 0
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 592' 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 170 83% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 27 0 0 0 472' 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 170 83% 0
2020/2021   30 3 0 0 2838' 30 2 0 0 0 12 8 25 28 823 74% 1
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 28 3 0 0 2658' 28 2 0 0 0 12 8 25 28 823 74% 1
2019/2020   15 0 0 0 1142' 12 1 0 1 0 7 1 13 5 300 74% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 15 0 0 0 1142' 12 1 0 1 0 7 1 13 5 300 74% 0
2018/2019   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Castello Lukeba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 1 0 2 3654' 37 0 4 4 0 11 3 0 16 2190 91% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 28 1 0 0 2664' 28 0 2 3 0 8 2 0 10 1630 90% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 450' 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 226 94% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 France U21 4 0 0 2 360' 4 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 4 256 93% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 France U21 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 78 94% 0
2024/2025   23 0 0 0 2497' 23 0 6 6 0 5 1 0 21 1494 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 6 298 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 19 0 0 0 2137' 19 0 6 2 0 4 1 0 15 1172 86% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 88% 0
2023/2024   37 1 0 0 3542' 37 0 3 4 0 8 4 0 28 2394 88% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 136 96% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 France U21 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 7 0 0 0 710' 7 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 402 90% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 24 1 0 0 2292' 24 0 2 3 0 7 3 0 23 1856 87% 1
2022/2023   39 2 0 0 3287' 35 0 2 9 1 2 0 0 3 253 91% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lyon 3 243' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 36 2 0 0 3044' 33 0 1 9 1 2 0 0 3 253 91% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   42 2 0 0 2817' 30 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lyon 10 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 32 2 0 0 2277' 24 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2