Roberto Olabe vs David Tavares - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Midfield
30 years (1996-05-05)
Spain Spain
Player profile
20
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Roberto Olabe
Change league: All leagues Premier League Champions Cup Friendlies Audi Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Roberto Olabe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 3 0 1 2337' 22 0 5 5 1 14 4 0 27 722 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Turan Tovuz 22 3 0 1 2337' 22 0 5 5 1 14 4 0 27 722 0% 0
2024/2025   21 2 0 1 2620' 21 0 10 14 0 8 5 0 23 490 0% 2
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B UD Ibiza 21 2 0 1 2620' 21 0 10 14 0 8 5 0 23 490 0% 2
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   8 0 0 0 1121' 8 0 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B UD Ibiza 8 0 0 0 1121' 8 0 6 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Castellon 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B RC Deportivo 0 0 0 ' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   38 0 0 0 2076' 13 9 3 5 0 6 0 24 29 521 77% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alcorcon 15 0 0 0 1986' 13 9 2 4 0 6 0 24 29 521 77% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eibar 23 0 0 0 90' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 0 0 2 2175' 13 10 4 5 0 2 2 18 13 342 84% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Eibar 13 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 19 0 0 2 2175' 13 10 4 5 0 2 2 18 13 342 84% 1
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 3360' 19 18 7 14 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Albacete 17 0 0 0 1812' 9 8 7 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Extremadura 10 0 0 0 1548' 10 10 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 1 0 4 3637' 29 11 4 11 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Extremadura 34 1 0 4 3637' 29 11 4 11 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   11 1 1 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Atletico Madrid 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Atletico Madrid 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Atletico Madrid 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Atletico Madrid B 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Sociedad B 1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Tavares
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Turan Tovuz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cape Verde 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SCM Gloria Buzau 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 1 0 2 2725' 25 0 7 6 0 22 9 0 106 968 83% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I SCM Gloria Buzau 25 1 0 2 2725' 25 0 7 6 0 22 9 0 106 968 83% 1
Cup Cup Cup SCM Gloria Buzau 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 592' 4 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Torreense 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 4 0 0 0 592' 4 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   13 0 0 0 510' 0 0 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 12 408' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 1 0 0 0 102' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   15 0 0 0 1255' 4 4 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 15 0 0 0 1255' 4 4 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 0 0 0 2838' 17 5 12 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 0 72' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 12 0 0 0 908' 1 1 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 17 0 0 0 1858' 16 4 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 1123' 11 1 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 11 0 0 0 1056' 11 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 2 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   13 0 0 0 924' 6 2 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 13 0 0 0 924' 6 2 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 249' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 3 0 0 0 249' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2