Kalabiška vs David Tkac - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
91
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
12
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Kalabiška
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Tkac
Change league: All leagues Het league
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Kalabiška
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 1 0 1081' 7 0 6 2 0 10 2 0 17 202 66% 4
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 7 1 1 0 1081' 7 0 6 2 0 10 2 0 17 202 66% 4
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   11 3 0 1 1284' 11 0 5 1 0 8 3 0 9 201 67% 3
Play-offs 1/2 Pardubice 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 11 2 0 1 1284' 11 0 5 0 0 8 3 0 9 201 67% 3
2023/2024   14 2 0 1 1709' 14 0 6 2 0 6 1 0 5 387 65% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 14 2 0 1 1709' 14 0 6 2 0 6 1 0 5 387 65% 0
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 360' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 3 2 0 0 360' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0% 0
Statistics David Tkac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   11 226' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 11 226' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   22 7 0 0 2599' 15 10 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 22 6 0 0 2599' 15 10 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Zlin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 157' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 2 157' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2