David Caiado vs Alexandre Guedes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
176 cm
72 kg
39 years (1987-05-02)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
11
Forward
185 cm
83 kg
32 years (1994-02-11)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season David Caiado
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alexandre Guedes
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup J. League 2 J. League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics David Caiado
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 695' 4 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 6 0 0 0 695' 4 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 0 0 0 2440' 11 9 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 8 0 0 0 713' 4 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 18 0 0 0 1637' 6 6 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   26 0 0 3 3032' 22 14 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 26 0 0 3 3032' 22 14 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 5 0 4 3745' 25 18 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 29 5 0 4 3745' 25 18 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   15 2 0 0 1820' 12 10 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 15 0 0 0 1820' 12 10 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gaz Metan Medias 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Ponferradina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 4 0 0 1983' 10 3 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 32 4 0 0 1983' 10 3 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   25 2 1 0 1381' 3 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 3 0 0 0 316' 1 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 11 2 1 0 486' 0 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 10 0 0 0 579' 2 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Metalist Kharkiv 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 8 0 0 1895' 6 16 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Beroe 23 7 0 0 1017' 0 12 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tavriia 10 0 0 0 710' 5 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Beroe 2 1 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 5 1 0 122' 1 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Beroe 4 1 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Beroe 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tavriia 1 0 0 0 122' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   9 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Olympiakos Nicosia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olympiakos Nicosia 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Beroe 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Olympiakos Nicosia 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   8 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 8 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   21 1 0 0 604' 3 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Trofense 21 0 0 0 604' 3 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Trofense 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alexandre Guedes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 0 999' 8 0 5 0 0 9 2 0 8 104 0% 4
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 8 999' 8 0 5 9 2 0 8 104 0% 4
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 4 2 0 2302' 17 0 11 3 0 22 10 0 16 234 0% 11
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 15 4 2 0 2302' 17 0 11 3 0 22 10 0 16 234 0% 11
2023/2024   5 10 1 0 770' 5 0 5 0 0 7 5 0 5 91 51% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Petro de Luanda 7 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Petro de Luanda 5 3 0 0 770' 5 0 5 0 0 7 5 0 5 91 51% 0
2022/2023   15 1 1 1 1631' 10 7 5 0 0 10 4 6 11 93 70% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 15 1 1 1 1631' 10 7 5 0 0 10 4 6 11 93 70% 3
2021/2022   14 0 0 1 928' 3 3 6 1 0 3 2 2 1 31 71% 0
Europa Conference League Rakow Czestochowa 2 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 12 0 0 1 855' 3 3 5 1 0 3 2 2 1 31 71% 0
2020/2021   14 0 0 1 1651' 8 7 6 1 0 10 2 9 6 100 63% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 14 0 0 1 1651' 8 7 6 1 0 10 2 9 6 100 63% 2
2019/2020   7 2 0 0 817' 5 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 2 17 59% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 1 0 0 156' 1 0 1 1 0 4 2 2 2 17 59% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 1 0 0 661' 4 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 7 0 4 3923' 27 17 4 2 0 54 22 24 30 310 64% 17
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 29 6 0 4 3653' 25 16 4 2 0 54 22 24 30 310 64% 17
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 1 0 0 270' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 5 0 0 2308' 15 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Aves 22 3 0 0 1989' 13 6 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aves 2 2 0 0 319' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   42 13 2 0 3359' 23 12 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Aves 42 13 2 0 3359' 23 12 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 14 0 0 1739' 0 21 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aves 1 1 0 0 103' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Aves 37 13 0 0 1636' 0 21 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 144' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 6 144' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2