David Caiado vs Carlos Daniel - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
176 cm
72 kg
39 years (1987-05-02)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
28
Midfield
178 cm
72 kg
31 years (1994-07-11)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season David Caiado
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carlos Daniel
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics David Caiado
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 695' 4 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 6 0 0 0 695' 4 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 0 0 0 2440' 11 9 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 18 0 0 0 1637' 6 6 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 8 0 0 0 713' 4 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   26 0 0 3 3032' 22 14 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 26 0 0 3 3032' 22 14 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 5 0 4 3745' 25 18 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 29 5 0 4 3745' 25 18 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   15 2 0 0 1820' 12 10 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gaz Metan Medias 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Ponferradina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 15 0 0 0 1820' 12 10 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 4 0 0 1983' 10 3 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 32 4 0 0 1983' 10 3 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   25 2 1 0 1381' 3 9 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 10 0 0 0 579' 2 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Metalist Kharkiv 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 3 0 0 0 316' 1 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 11 2 1 0 486' 0 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 8 0 0 1895' 6 16 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tavriia 10 0 0 0 710' 5 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Beroe 2 1 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Beroe 23 7 0 0 1017' 0 12 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 5 1 0 122' 1 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Beroe 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tavriia 1 0 0 0 122' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Beroe 4 1 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   9 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olympiakos Nicosia 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Beroe 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Olympiakos Nicosia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Olympiakos Nicosia 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   8 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 8 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   21 1 0 0 604' 3 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Trofense 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Trofense 21 0 0 0 604' 3 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Carlos Daniel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 11 0 3 3656' 27 0 15 5 0 60 20 0 17 548 0% 3
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 27 11 0 3 3656' 27 0 15 5 0 60 20 0 17 548 0% 3
2024/2025   24 6 0 3 3853' 26 0 21 5 0 14 3 0 2 122 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 24 6 0 3 3853' 26 0 21 5 0 14 3 0 2 122 0% 0
2023/2024   36 10 0 7 5431' 37 0 26 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 32 9 0 7 5011' 33 0 26 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nacional 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   7 6 0 1 813' 6 1 3 1 0 4 2 0 3 47 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 4 1 0 1 418' 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 3 47 72% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 3 5 0 0 395' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   10 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Wisla Pulawy 10 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 2 0 0 3780' 22 17 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 31 2 0 0 3780' 22 17 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 2 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2014/2015   41 2 0 0 1533' 1 12 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo B 41 2 0 0 1533' 1 12 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 0 0 0 834' 0 2 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo B 28 0 0 0 834' 0 2 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Uniao de Leiria 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Uniao de Leiria 1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2