de Oliveira vs da Silva Rabelo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
8
Midfield
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season de Oliveira
Change league: All leagues 1. Division World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season da Silva Rabelo
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Serie B Copa Sudamericana Serie A Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics de Oliveira
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 5 1 1 1211' 9 0 5 2 1 26 11 0 10 192 72% 4
1. Division Al Bataeh 9 5 1 1 1211' 9 0 5 2 1 26 11 0 9 187 73% 3
World Cup Qualification Asia UAE 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 40% 1
2024/2025   16 4 2 0 2349' 16 0 13 9 0 47 19 0 15 261 70% 6
1. Division Al Bataeh 16 4 2 0 2349' 16 0 13 9 0 47 19 0 15 261 70% 6
2023/2024   14 7 2 2 2227' 14 0 13 7 1 41 17 0 16 305 68% 2
1. Division Al Bataeh 14 7 2 2 2227' 14 0 13 7 1 41 17 0 16 305 68% 2
2022/2023   2 243' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division Dibba Al Fujairah 2 243' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics da Silva Rabelo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 1 0 1 1180' 8 0 8 0 0 15 6 0 16 414 90% 0
1. Division Al Bataeh 8 1 0 1 1180' 8 0 8 0 0 15 6 0 16 414 90% 0
2024/2025   3 1 0 2 471' 3 0 3 0 0 8 3 0 7 120 90% 0
1. Division Al Bataeh 3 1 0 2 471' 3 0 3 0 0 8 3 0 7 120 90% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2