de Palmas vs Pol Roige - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Midfield
Spain Spain
Player profile
17
Midfield
32 years (1994-01-28)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season de Palmas
Change league: All leagues Segunda B Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Pol Roige
Change league: All leagues Segunda B Friendlies Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics de Palmas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 554' 4 0 4 3 0 3 1 0 2 79 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B CD Teruel 4 0 0 0 554' 4 0 4 2 0 1 1 0 2 63 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Hercules 0 0 0 ' 1 0 2 0 0 0 16 0% 0
2024/2025   4 1 0 0 600' 4 0 4 4 0 6 3 0 2 168 0% 1
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Alcoyano 4 1 0 0 600' 4 0 4 4 0 6 3 0 2 168 0% 1
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Hercules 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Hercules 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 907' 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Alcoyano 6 0 0 0 907' 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Atletico Sanluqueno CF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Pol Roige
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   20 4 0 2 2857' 20 0 15 11 1 9 3 0 7 181 0% 6
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Antequera 9 3 0 1 1423' 9 0 9 5 0 9 3 0 7 181 0% 6
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B CF Intercity 10 1 0 1 1344' 10 0 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies CF Intercity 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   18 5 0 5 2628' 18 0 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B CF Intercity 18 5 0 5 2628' 18 0 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 4 0 0 185' 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey CF Intercity 1 0 0 0 185' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B CF Intercity 4 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   7 4 0 0 873' 7 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Petrolul Ploiesti 7 4 0 0 873' 7 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 226' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Petrolul Ploiesti 3 226' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   41 0 0 0 1829' 4 3 19 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mallorca 41 0 0 0 1829' 4 3 19 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   15 6 0 0 756' 2 2 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Sabadell 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mallorca 15 1 0 0 756' 2 2 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 0 0 0 377' 0 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sabadell 11 0 0 0 377' 0 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2