Dedić vs Carvalho - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Defence
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Player profile
6
Defence
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Dedić
Change league: All leagues League Cup Cup Liga ZON Sagres Champions League Friendlies Euro Qualifying Play-offs European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carvalho
Change league: All leagues Europa League League Cup Liga ZON Sagres Cup Friendlies Serie B Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dedić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   43 1 0 4 4303' 43 0 7 5 2 28 6 0 35 1690 80% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 56 95% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 149 52% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 22 1 0 4 2212' 22 0 3 3 2 15 2 0 20 886 84% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 13 0 0 0 1233' 13 0 1 1 0 9 3 0 12 544 85% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Benfica 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 38 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Salzburg 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 17 94% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 0 0 6 2687' 27 0 5 4 0 35 12 0 23 1375 88% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 2 0 0 1 289' 2 0 2 1 0 6 2 0 2 195 85% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Salzburg 2 245' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Salzburg 11 0 0 2 990' 11 0 0 2 0 16 4 0 12 502 88% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 9 0 0 3 893' 9 0 2 1 0 13 6 0 5 611 91% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 67 66% 1
2023/2024   27 5 0 4 2670' 27 0 4 4 0 24 10 0 16 996 61% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Salzburg 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 6 2 0 5 204 80% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 18 3 0 4 1814' 18 0 3 3 0 18 8 0 11 792 56% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Salzburg 3 2 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   5 1 0 1 450' 5 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 5 150 69% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 5 1 0 1 450' 5 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 5 150 69% 0
Statistics Carvalho
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 4 0 2 3600' 28 0 16 7 0 18 8 0 18 1185 91% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 9 2 0 1 1165' 9 0 5 2 0 6 5 0 5 258 90% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 0 0 0 326' 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 97 86% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 16 2 0 1 1956' 16 0 8 4 0 11 3 0 12 830 92% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   29 2 0 1 3413' 29 0 13 8 1 27 3 0 20 1088 81% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 53 47% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 7 2 0 1 859' 7 0 4 4 1 6 2 0 2 177 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 19 0 0 0 2171' 19 0 7 3 0 20 1 0 18 858 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   28 1 0 1 3715' 28 0 19 9 0 25 5 0 11 1235 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0 0 0 166' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 26 73% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Braga 8 0 0 0 966' 8 0 4 0 0 9 0 0 0 269 86% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 0 0 0 248' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 68 88% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 1 0 0 0 166' 1 0 1 0 0 5 2 0 0 83 86% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 16 1 0 1 2169' 16 0 12 8 0 11 3 0 7 789 77% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   31 5 0 0 3430' 31 7 1 12 1 21 8 39 29 1238 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 31 3 0 0 3430' 31 7 1 12 1 21 8 39 29 1238 86% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Gil Vicente 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 1 0 0 3631' 27 14 2 9 1 5 3 56 27 1063 81% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Gil Vicente 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 30 0 0 0 3631' 27 14 2 9 1 5 3 56 27 1063 81% 0
2020/2021   35 0 0 1 2312' 13 4 10 3 0 10 1 25 6 418 82% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 34 0 0 1 2129' 12 3 10 3 0 10 1 25 6 418 82% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 1 0 0 0 183' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   13 2 0 0 679' 0 0 10 1 0 6 3 8 3 87 72% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 13 2 0 0 679' 0 0 10 1 0 6 3 8 3 87 72% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2