Steven-Andreas Benda vs Deen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
13
Goalkeeper
Germany Germany
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Steven-Andreas Benda
Change league: All leagues Championship FA Cup Eredivisie Carabao Cup Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics of current season Deen
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Jupiler League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics Steven-Andreas Benda
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1200' 13 0 0 0 0 0 7 317 59% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 9 810' 9 0 0 0 0 0 6 229 54% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 27 52% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 90% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Millwall 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 76% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Millwall 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 81% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Fulham 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 85% 0
2023/2024   3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Fulham Academy 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0% 0
Premier Reserve League Fulham Academy 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   30 0 0 0 2071' 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 480 68% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 28 0 0 0 1951' 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 480 68% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swansea 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   36 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 522 58% 0
Championship Championship Championship Peterborough 10 810' 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 257 47% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 22 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 234 73% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swansea 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 39% 0
2020/2021   24 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 68% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 23 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 68% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Swansea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   32 2430' 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swindon 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Swindon 29 2160' 24 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   18 0 0 0 446' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 14 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swansea City Academy 4 0 0 0 446' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Swansea City Academy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Deen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 720' 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 207 71% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 8 720' 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 207 71% 0
2024/2025   15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 445 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 445 66% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 236 60% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 236 60% 0
2022/2023   1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 93% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 93% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2