Štravs vs Dejan Vokic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Defence
Slovenia Slovenia
Player profile
72
Midfield
29 years (1996-06-12)
Slovenia Slovenia
Statistics of current season Štravs
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Dejan Vokic
Change league: All leagues Cup PrvaLiga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Štravs
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 2 171 0% 1
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 2 171 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup NK Bravo ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 1 0 1 2285' 16 0 11 7 0 2 1 0 3 273 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup NK Bravo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League NK Bravo 3 0 0 1 534' 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 13 0 0 0 1751' 13 0 8 5 0 2 1 0 3 273 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Mura 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   23 1 0 0 2544' 23 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 23 1 0 0 2544' 23 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Dejan Vokic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 5 0 3 2288' 18 0 9 3 1 22 8 0 42 692 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Radomlje 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Radomlje 16 1 0 3 2108' 16 0 9 3 1 22 8 0 42 692 0% 1
Club Friendlies Radomlje 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Radomlje 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   1 2 0 0 153' 1 0 1 7 0 11 3 0 2 134 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Radomlje 1 2 0 0 153' 1 0 1 7 0 11 3 0 2 134 0% 0
2023/2024   21 4 1 3 3000' 21 0 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Radomlje 21 3 0 3 3000' 21 0 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Radomlje 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   11 152' 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 14 79% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Benevento 11 152' 0 0 2 1 1 1 1 14 79% 0
2021/2022   33 0 0 0 1410' 3 3 14 5 0 8 4 13 9 196 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Benevento 2 0 0 0 108' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Benevento 18 0 0 0 435' 0 0 6 1 0 1 1 5 1 64 80% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Pordenone Calcio 13 0 0 0 867' 3 3 7 3 0 7 3 8 8 132 80% 0
2020/2021   33 1 0 1 1287' 6 6 6 0 0 11 5 9 10 196 87% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Benevento 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Pescara 32 1 0 1 1287' 6 6 6 0 0 11 5 9 10 196 87% 0
2019/2020   20 161' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Benevento 19 161' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Benevento 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 0 0 1 2100' 8 8 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Sosnowiec 19 0 0 0 1643' 7 7 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Benevento 13 0 0 1 457' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   18 0 0 0 1578' 10 7 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga ND Triglav 18 0 0 0 1578' 10 7 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   14 0 0 0 929' 4 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Krsko Posavje 14 0 0 0 929' 4 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2